Chomutov – Zlín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – K. Vary | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Litvínov | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Slavia – Vítkovice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Motor ČB | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Ústí n/L – Beroun | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Havlíčkův Brod | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Most | 7:1 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Šumperk | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Mladá Boleslav | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Písek | 4:2 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Litoměřice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Omsk – Magnitogorsk | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Barys – Čeljabinsk | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Chanty-Mansijsk – Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 (po s.n.) |
N.Novgorod – Lev | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – HC Slovan | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Viťaz – Dynamo Moskva | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Mytišči – CSKA Moskva | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Spartak Moskva – Ufa | 2:3 (po s.n.) | | | Minsk – Petrohrad | 1:4 (kon.) |
Doněck – Nižněkamsk | 3:2 (po s.n.) | | | Riga – Kazaň | 0:3 (kon.) |
EC-KAC – Znojmo | 1:2 (kon.) |
Milevsko – Tábor | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Děčín – Klatovy | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Sokolov | 6:2 (kon.) |
Jablonec n/N – Bílina | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Klášterec nO – Kobra | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Vsetín | 3:6 (kon.) |
Havířov – Prostějov | 11:1 (kon.) | | | Poruba 2011 – Frýdek-M. | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Karviná (Baník) | 4:1 (kon.) |
Val. Meziříčí – Opava | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Jindř. Hradec – SHK Hodonín | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Nymburk | 5:1 (kon.) |
Technika Brno – Břeclav | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Žďár n/S | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Chotěboř | 5:3 (kon.) |
Žilina – Banská Bystrica | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Martin – Piešťany | 3:2 (po s.n.) | | | Skalica – Poprad | 0:5 (kon.) |
Nitra – Trenčín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Košice | 5:2 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Opočno | 11:4 (kon.) |
Vienna Capitals – Znojmo | 7:3 (kon.) |
konec
HC Slavia Praha
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
HC Vítkovice Ridera
Branky a nahrávky:
11. Polák (Ujčík)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Slavia Praha:
Furch – Kadlec, Kučný, Kuboš, Beňovič, Kolařík, Kempný, Šulc – Hertl, Alinč, Sobotka – Stránský, Kalla, Krenželok – Sklenář, V. Růžička ml., Jelínek – Žejdl, Skokan, Tomica - Poletín
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Vítkovice Ridera: Šindelář - Kuba, Polák, Sloboda, Sedlák, Barinka, Voráček, Rehák - Huna, Roman, Svačina - Ujčík, Burger, Klimek - Bartánus, Strapáč, Szturc - Kolouch, Kovář, Hruška - Šedivý
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Vítkovice Ridera: Šindelář - Kuba, Polák, Sloboda, Sedlák, Barinka, Voráček, Rehák - Huna, Roman, Svačina - Ujčík, Burger, Klimek - Bartánus, Strapáč, Szturc - Kolouch, Kovář, Hruška - Šedivý
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
David Mencl
@davidmencl