Uh. Brod – Brumov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Blansko – Bystrc | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Stará Říše – Vel. Meziříčí | 4:0 (kon.) |
Vrchovina – Pelhřimov | 1:3 (kon.) |
Itálie – Dánsko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Finsko – Švédsko | 0:5 (kon.) |
Ghana – Irák | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Francie – Uruguay | 1:0 (4:1 po pen.) |
Košice – Zlaté Moravce | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Nitra | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trnava | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – Meteor | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Admira Praha – Sokolov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Chrudim | 3:0 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Frýdek-Místek | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Převýšov | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Karviná | 1:2 (kon.) |
Prešov – Humenné | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Bodva Moldava | 4:0 (kon.) |
Bohemians 1905 – Žižkov | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Vltavín | 3:0 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Táborsko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Znojmo – Čáslav | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Znojmo | 5:1 (kon.) |
Táborsko – Čáslav | 4:1 (kon.) |
konec
AC Sparta Praha
3:0
(3:0)
Loko Vltavín
Petr Vavruška
Branky:
6. Konate, 11. Kadeřábek, 17. Kadeřábek
Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef – Duchoň Ivo, Matějíček Vilém
Diváci: 888
Karty: 45. Očovan (VLT)
Neproměněná penalta:
AC Sparta Praha:
Čech M. (61. Staněk J.) – Brabec J., Švejdík O. (C), Gil P., Hovorka D. (78. Deli S.), Čermák A., Sýkora J. (50. Pouček L.), Kadeřábek P., Skalák J., Konate T. (78. Kučera A.), Juliš L.. Náhradníci: Staněk J., Deli S., Nový M., Pouček L., Hájek Š., Kučera A.. Trenér: Vítězslav Lavička
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Loko Vltavín: Čaba L. (25. Pávek O.) – Očovan P., Kozák Š., Valášek M., Vavřina J., Podzimek D., Walter O. (67. Zelenka D.), Škrovánek F., Klán V. (C), Palej D., Hájek P.. Náhradníci: Pečeňa L., Zelenka D., Franěk K., Láncz L., Krimlák M., Pávek M., Předota J., Marčík P., Pávek O.. Trenér: Radek Kronďák
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Loko Vltavín: Čaba L. (25. Pávek O.) – Očovan P., Kozák Š., Valášek M., Vavřina J., Podzimek D., Walter O. (67. Zelenka D.), Škrovánek F., Klán V. (C), Palej D., Hájek P.. Náhradníci: Pečeňa L., Zelenka D., Franěk K., Láncz L., Krimlák M., Pávek M., Předota J., Marčík P., Pávek O.. Trenér: Radek Kronďák
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef – Duchoň Ivo, Matějíček Vilém
Diváci: 888
Výsledek turnaje:
------------------------
1. AC Sparta Praha – titul LLPP 2013
2. Loko Vltavín
3. FK Viktoria Žižkov
4. Bohemians 1905 (17:50:42)