Island – Lotyšsko | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Kazachstán – Nizozemsko | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ázerbájdžán – Itálie | 1:3 (kon.) |
Norsko – Malta | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Česko – Turecko | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Andorra – Belgie | 1:4 (kon.) |
Bosna – Wales | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Izrael – Kypr | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Chorvatsko – Bulharsko | 3:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – Sokolov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Pardubice | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Táborsko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Hr. Králové | 0:1 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Olomouc | 0:1 (kon.) |
Skotsko – Francie | 1:2 (kon.) |
Česko – Estonsko | 2:1 (kon.) |
Chrudim – Převýšov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Tachov – Brozany | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Vltavín | 1:1 (3:5 po pen.) |
Dobrovice – Písek | 0:1 (kon.) |
Břeclav – Vel. Meziříčí | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Zlín B | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hulín – HFK Olomouc | 1:2 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Mohelnice | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Vítkovice | 2:2 (kon.) |
Liberec – Hr. Králové | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Ostrava | 4:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Slavia | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Opava – Jablonec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Teplice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Č. Budějovice | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Karviná | 2:0 (kon.) |
Trnava B – Nové Mesto n/V | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Lužná – Žilina B | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Sereď | 0:2 (kon.) |
Senec – Nitra | 3:1 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Borčice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Spiš. N. Ves – MFK Zvolen | 3:2 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – R. Sobota | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Haniska – FC Košice | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Teplička n. Váhom – Dolný Kubín | 2:4 (kon.) |
Poprad – Bardejov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Blansko – Pelhřimov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Lukáš Rastislav Ovšonka
Branky:
32. Lukáč – 27. Grohoľ
Rozhodčí: Kozák – Bobko, Jenčura
Diváci: 712
Karty: 87. Lukáč (PPD) – 88. Jacko (BAR)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Poprad:
Huszárik – Streňo, Palša, Tropp, Bendík (C), Rams, Janigloš, Bilas, Palutka, Lukáč, Ujčík
Náhradníci: Malec – Zápotoka, Šuľa, Durkot, Rudiuk, Jurčo, Biskup
Trenér:
Partizán Bardejov: Čikoš-Pavličko – Jacko, Grohoľ, Nemergut, Kačmár, Gruca, Gagnon, Sipľak, Macej, Andraščík (C), Kuhajdík
Náhradníci: Gmitter – Belunek, Pyda, Staško, Ducár
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Malec – Zápotoka, Šuľa, Durkot, Rudiuk, Jurčo, Biskup
Trenér:
Partizán Bardejov: Čikoš-Pavličko – Jacko, Grohoľ, Nemergut, Kačmár, Gruca, Gagnon, Sipľak, Macej, Andraščík (C), Kuhajdík
Náhradníci: Gmitter – Belunek, Pyda, Staško, Ducár
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kozák – Bobko, Jenčura
Diváci: 712
Ďakujem vám za pozornosť a prajem pekný zvyšok večera. (18:48:42)