Zlín – Sparta | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Příbram | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Jihlava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Bohemians 1905 | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Brno | 2:0 (kon.) |
Sunderland – Manchester Utd. | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Swansea – Southampton | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bournemouth – Stoke | 1:3 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Watford | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Everton – West Brom | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Norwich – West Ham | 2:2 (kon.) |
Chelsea – Newcastle | 5:1 (kon.) |
Real Madrid – Ath. Bilbao | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Villarreal – Malaga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Valencia – Espanyol | 2:1 (kon.) |
La Coruňa – Real Betis | 2:2 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Hannover | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Ingolstadt | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Hertha | 2:0 (kon.) |
W. Brémy – Hoffenheim | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Darmstadt – Leverkusen | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kolín nad Rýnem – Frankfurt | 3:1 (kon.) |
Empoli – Frosinone | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Chievo – Sassuolo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Neapol | 1:0 (kon.) |
PSG – Lille | 0:0 (kon.) | | | GFC Ajaccio – Troyes | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Bordeaux | 2:4 (kon.) |
Nantes – Lorient | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Bastia | 0:1 (kon.) |
Heracles – Alkmaar | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Willem II – Graafschap | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Kerkrade – Twente | 0:1 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Heerenveen | 3:0 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Kortrijk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Anderlecht – Waregem | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Leuven – Lokeren | 3:3 (kon.) |
Genk – Waasland-Beveren | 6:1 (kon.) |
Moreirense – Belenenses | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Nacional – Sporting | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Guimarães – Setúbal | 2:2 (kon.) |
Ried – Salzburg | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – Mattersburg | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz | 0:0 (kon.) |
Grödig – Admira | 2:2 (kon.) |
Górnik Ł. – Piast Gliwice | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Podbeskidzie | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Cracovia – Zabrze | 3:0 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Senica | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Hlučín | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Spiš. N. Ves – B. Bystrica | 0:6 (kon.) |
Kroměříž – Opava | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Tachov | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Hr. Králové | 1:1 (kon.) |
Olomouc B – Skalica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Táborsko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Pohronie | 3:2 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Aalborg | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Vítkovice | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Olimpija Lublaň – Žilina | 0:2 (kon.) |
konec
FC Nantes
2:1
(2:0)
FC Lorient
Vít Schück
Branky:
11. Adryan (Bedoya), 41. Sala – 79. Moukandjo (pen.)
Držení míče: 46 % : 54 %.
Střely na branku: 3:1. Střely mimo: 6:3. Rohy: 5:5. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 19:13.
Rozhodčí: Gautier – Jeanne, Haquette
Diváci:
Karty: 81. Bammou (NAT) – 54. Z. Touré (LOR), 57. N'Dong (LOR), 73. Cabot (LOR) 86. Gassama (LOR)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 46 % : 54 %.
Střely na branku: 3:1. Střely mimo: 6:3. Rohy: 5:5. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 19:13.
FC Nantes:
Riou (C) – Sabaly, Vizcarrondo, Cana, Lenjani – R. Gomis, G. Gillet – Thomasson (69. Bammou), Bedoya, Adryan (88. Audel) – Sala (65. Sigþórsson).
Náhradníci: Dupé – Sigþórsson, B. Touré, Moimbé, Audel, Dubois, Bammou.
Trenér:
FC Lorient: Lecomte (C) – Gassama, Z. Touré, Le Goff (67. Fofana), Guerreiro – Cabot (85. Philippoteaux), Rose, N'Dong, Mesloub – Moukandjo, Jeannot (80. Barthelme).
Náhradníci: Chaigneau – Abdou Paye, Philippoteaux, Fofana, Abdullah, Barthelme, Musavu-King.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Dupé – Sigþórsson, B. Touré, Moimbé, Audel, Dubois, Bammou.
Trenér:
FC Lorient: Lecomte (C) – Gassama, Z. Touré, Le Goff (67. Fofana), Guerreiro – Cabot (85. Philippoteaux), Rose, N'Dong, Mesloub – Moukandjo, Jeannot (80. Barthelme).
Náhradníci: Chaigneau – Abdou Paye, Philippoteaux, Fofana, Abdullah, Barthelme, Musavu-King.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Gautier – Jeanne, Haquette
Diváci:
Držení míče: 46 % : 54 %.
Střely na branku: 3:1.
Střely mimo: 6:3.
Rohy: 5:5.
Ofsajdy: 1:0.
Fauly: 19:13.