Švédsko – Rusko | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Finsko – Česko | 3:5 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Litoměřice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Motor ČB | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Ústí n/L | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Frýdek-M. – Havířov | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Kadaň – Kladno | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Most – Slavia | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třebíč – Jihlava | 0:4 (kon.) |
Columbus – Montreal | 10:0 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Winnipeg | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – Arizona | 5:1 (kon.) |
Colorado – Minnesota | 1:0 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Německo | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Česko | 3:2 (kon.) |
Finsko – Česko | 4:0 (kon.) |
USA – Česko | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Česko – Švédsko | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Česko – Finsko | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Slovensko – Německo | 7:0 (kon.) |
Jindř. Hradec – Nymburk | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – SHK Hodonín | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Kopřivnice | 1:6 (kon.) |
Val. Meziříčí – Opava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Klášterec nO – Řisuty | 4:9 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Nový Jičín | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Písek – Mor. Budějovice | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Klatovy | 3:4 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Trutnov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Tábor | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Žďár n/S | 6:8 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Kobra | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Děčín – Jablonec n/N | 4:5 (po pr.) |
Česko – Švýcarsko | 9:3 (kon.) |
Německo – Česko | 1:2 (kon.) |
Česko – Německo | 1:5 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Olomouc | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Slavia – HC Plzeň | 6:7 (po pr.) |
Havířov – Vsetín | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – HC Litvínov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Písek – Kolín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Č. Budějovice | 6:3 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Kanada | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Černošice – Jesenice | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Tachov – Kaznějov | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Cheb – Trstěnice | 11:6 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Mar.Lázně | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Uh.Brod – Blansko | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Uničov – Boskovice | 6:5 (po pr.) |
Rosice – Vel. Meziříčí | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Studénka | 5:6 (po pr.) | | | H. Benešov – Wolves Č. Těšín | 10:4 (kon.) |
Krnov – Bohumín | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Nový Jičín B | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Kobra Praha B | 6:2 (kon.) |
Králův Dvůr – Lev Benešov | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Slaný | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Hluboká n.V. | 10:1 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Č. Krumlov | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Telč | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | HC Turnov – HC Varnsdorf | 5:0 (kon.) |
Břeclav – VHK ROBE Vsetín B | 11:0 (kon.) | | | Mělník – Vlašim | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Hvězda Praha | 5:2 (kon.) |
V.Popovice – Žabonosy | 9:4 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Nejdek | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – TJ Sušice | 5:3 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav B – Rakovník | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Tábor B – Žirovnice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – HC Rokycany | 4:19 (kon.) |
Letňany – Bohemians | 5:1 (kon.) |
Č.Budějovice – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – Studénka Sledge | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Karlovy Vary | 0:8 (kon.) |
SHK Mustangové – SOHO Olomouc | 4:2 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Bělorusko | 0:3 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Lotyšsko | 4:3 (kon.) |
Louny – Kadaň | 9:6 (kon.) |
konec
HC Milevsko 1934
10:1
(2:0, 5:0, 3:1)
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
Branky a nahrávky:
8. Polodna (Hamerle, Jíška), 15. Fořt (Matějka), 22. Hájek (Hamerle), 22. Radosta (Nevolný), 24. Nevolný (Pouch), 30. Pouch (Radosta), 33. Polodna (Hájek, Čunát), 43. Matějka (Fořt, Havran), 53. Polodna (Hamerle, Hájek), 55. Matějka (Čuňát) – 51. Štěpán (Miler)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Milevsko 1934:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Autorem branky je ŠTĚPÁN. Asistence: Josef Miler.