Vítkovice – Liberec | 0:2 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Pardubice | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Plzeň | 2:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Chomutov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Olomouc | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Třinec | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Sparta | 3:4 (kon.) |
Los Angeles – New Jersey | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Buffalo – Pittsburgh | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Montreal – Toronto | 2:1 (kon.) |
Dallas – Edmonton | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Boston – Winnipeg | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Florida | 1:4 (kon.) |
Minnesota – Colorado | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Arizona – San Jose | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | St. Louis – Nashville | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vancouver – Chicago | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Washington – Columbus | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Carolina – Winnipeg | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kazaň – Toljatti | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Viťaz – Jaroslavl | 2:1 (kon.) |
Linz – Znojmo | 4:3 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Olomouc | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Kladno – PZ Kladno | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Warriors Brno | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Letňany | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Chomutov | 0:7 (kon.) |
HC Plzeň – Ústí n/L | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Jihlava | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Č. Budějovice | 2:3 (po pr.) |
K. Vary – HC Litvínov | 5:4 (kon.) |
Martin – Banská Bystrica | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Poprad | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Nové Zámky – Košice | 1:2 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Nitra | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Žilina | 5:1 (kon.) |
Prešov – Orange 20 | 4:1 (kon.) |
Boskovice – Kroměříž | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Slaný | 1:11 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Wolves Č. Těšín | 6:2 (kon.) |
V.Popovice – Mladá Boleslav B | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Blansko – Rosice | 5:4 (s.n.) | | | Olympik – Hvězda Praha | 7:9 (kon.) |
Chotíkov – Tachov | 9:0 (kon.) | | | Kobra Praha B – Lomnice n/P | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín B – Studénka | 0:9 (kon.) |
VHK ROBE Vsetín B – Uničov | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | HC Varnsdorf – Frýdlant | 6:3 (kon.) | | | TJ Sušice – Nejdek | 2:4 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Louny | 4:13 (kon.) | | | Humpolec – Žirovnice | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Hluboká n.V. – Č. Krumlov | 1:5 (kon.) |
Soběslav – Veselí nLuž. | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Hronov – Nový Bydžov | 2:1 (po s.n.) | | | Nová Paka – Jaroměř | 2:8 (kon.) |
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Třebechovice p. O. | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Náchod – HC Jičín | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Česká Třebová – Ledeč n. S. | 15:5 (kon.) |
Choceň – Světlá nS | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – BK Havlíčkův Brod B | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Litomyšl – Moravská Třebová | 5:1 (kon.) |
Rakovník – Černošice | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – HC Turnov | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Chrudim – Polička | 6:1 (kon.) |
Tábor B – HC Vimperk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava B | 8:0 (kon.) |
MAC Budapešť – Znojmo | 2:3 (kon.) |
HC Lovosice – Louny | 3:12 (kon.) |
Havířov – Frýdek-M. jun. | 11:6 (kon.) |
konec
BK Havlíčkův Brod
8:0
(3:0, 2:0, 3:0)
HC Dukla Jihlava B
Ladislav Vácha
Branky a nahrávky:
3. Dudek (Kulhánek), 5. Pártl (Košťál), 17. Košťál (Dudek), 21. Kulhánek (Dudek), 27. Kopic, 47. Dudek (Kulhánek), 47. Rybáček (Kopic), 48. Košťál (Fiala)
Rozhodčí: Jan Kubát – Richard Cachnín ml., Jakub Rubner
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
BK Havlíčkův Brod:
Juřicová (Král) – Dvořák "A", Horáček, D. Vacík "C", Matula, Trupl, Kerber – P. Vacík, Kopic, Klofáč, Dudek, Rybáček, Fiala, Košťál Brdičko, Pártl, Kulhánek "A"
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dukla Jihlava B: Holata – Kratochvíl, Nosek, Poledna, Jančí, Barák, Dúška – Augusta "C", Machovský, Havel, Kohout, Rampír, Pokorný, Piskač, Dýcková, Hroch, Přibil
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dukla Jihlava B: Holata – Kratochvíl, Nosek, Poledna, Jančí, Barák, Dúška – Augusta "C", Machovský, Havel, Kohout, Rampír, Pokorný, Piskač, Dýcková, Hroch, Přibil
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jan Kubát – Richard Cachnín ml., Jakub Rubner
Diváci:
Vyloučení v týmu HC Dukla Jihlava B (Kohout – 2 min., hrubost).