Třinec – K. Vary | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Pardubice | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Liberec | 0:3 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Litvínov | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Plzeň | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Sparta | 1:5 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Vítkovice | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Philadelphia – Washington | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Arizona – Edmonton | 2:3 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – CSKA Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) | | | N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Soči – Viťaz | 2:5 (kon.) |
Spartak Moskva – Jaroslavl | 2:1 (kon.) |
Kanada – Česko | 5:0 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 1:6 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Kladno | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Chomutov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Slavia | 9:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Sparta | 4:6 (kon.) |
Liberec – Slavia | 3:2 (kon.) |
Poprad – Lipt. Mikuláš | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Zvolen | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Banská Bystrica – Martin | 4:2 (kon.) |
Košice – Nové Zámky | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Nitra – Trenčín | 9:2 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Trnava | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Prešov – Topoľčany | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Detva – Spišská N. Ves | 7:3 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Bethel | 11:6 (kon.) |
Orlová – Krnov | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Česká Třebová – Světlá nS | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Polička – Litomyšl | 1:5 (kon.) |
Litoměřice – Děčín | 7:2 (kon.) |
Linz – Znojmo | 1:6 (kon.) |
konec
Spartak Moskva
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
Ondřej Hradecký
Branky a nahrávky:
24. Mirnov (Bondarev), 40. Stoa (Glazačev, Radil) – 17. Kontiola (Kronwall)
Rozhodčí: Gašilov, Gusev – Sadovnikov, Sivov
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Spartak Moskva:
Svensson (Bespalov) – Gilroy (A), Provolněv, Dyblenko, Kalinin (A), Bondarev, Kirillov, Sergijenko – Radil, Stoa, Glazačev – Mirnov, Stapleton, V. Berdnikov – Šmeljov, Leščenko, A. Voronin – M. Potapov (C), Bobrov, Alexandr Vasiljev.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl: Murygin (Sudnicin) – Ljubuškin, Gavrikov, Kronwall (C), Nakládal, Pašnin, Čerepanov, D. Osipov – Kozun, Kontiola, Talbot (A) – Apalkov (A), Loktionov, Averin – Kartajev, Kadějkin, Iljenko – E. Galimov, Kraskovskij, Mosaljov – Kajumov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl: Murygin (Sudnicin) – Ljubuškin, Gavrikov, Kronwall (C), Nakládal, Pašnin, Čerepanov, D. Osipov – Kozun, Kontiola, Talbot (A) – Apalkov (A), Loktionov, Averin – Kartajev, Kadějkin, Iljenko – E. Galimov, Kraskovskij, Mosaljov – Kajumov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Gašilov, Gusev – Sadovnikov, Sivov
Diváci:
Ode mne je to pro dnešek vše, loučím se a přeji Vám příjemně prožitý čtvrteční večer. (20:08:00)