Třinec – Litvínov | 5:1 (kon.) |
Kladno – Ústí n/L | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | K. Vary – Benátky n/J | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Třebíč | 2:4 (kon.) |
Litoměřice – Vsetín | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Motor ČB – Prostějov | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Frýdek-M. | 0:2 (kon.) |
Havířov – Kadaň | 4:1 (kon.) |
Spartak Moskva – Kunlun | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Novosibirsk – Minsk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Barys – Dynamo Moskva | 3:5 (kon.) |
Omsk – Jaroslavl | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Chanty-Mansijsk – Petrohrad | 1:9 (kon.) | | | Čerepovec – Vladivostok | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
N.Novgorod – Chabarovsk | 1:0 (po pr.) | | | Viťaz – HC Slovan | 4:0 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Dornbirn | 5:1 (kon.) |
Opava – Šumperk | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – David Servis | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Dvůr Králové n. L. – Řisuty | 1:3 (kon.) |
Nový Jičín – Kopřivnice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Nymburk | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Písek | 5:2 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Pelhřimov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Děčín | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Most – Vrchlabí | 4:7 (kon.) |
Tábor – Havlíčkův Brod | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Poruba 2011 | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Kobra | 5:1 (kon.) |
Letňany – Trutnov | 1:5 (kon.) |
Slavia – Mountfield HK | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – HC Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Jihlava | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Olomouc | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Zlín | 1:4 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Č. Budějovice | 2:5 (kon.) |
Liberec – Kometa Brno | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Pardubice | 4:2 (kon.) |
Kladno – K. Vary | 3:2 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Chomutov | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 5:3 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Mountfield HK | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Č. Budějovice | 1:10 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Warriors Brno | 2:0 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Zlín | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Olomouc | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Sparta | 3:6 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia | 4:3 (kon.) |
Třemošná – K. Vary | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Letňany – Liberec | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno | 7:0 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Mountfield HK | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk | 6:4 (kon.) |
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Slavia | 6:1 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Kladno | 1:5 (kon.) |
Warriors Brno – Vsetín | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Havířov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Pardubice | 6:5 (po pr.) |
Columbus – Pittsburgh | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Washington – St. Louis | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Buffalo | 3:0 (kon.) |
Tampa – Nashville | 3:1 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – NY Rangers | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Calgary – Arizona | 4:2 (kon.) |
Edmonton – Vancouver | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – Los Angeles | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Los Angeles | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Frýdek-M. – Val. Meziříčí | 7:4 (kon.) |
Radomyšl – Pelhřimov B | 14:2 (kon.) | | | Telč – Č. Krumlov | 1:9 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Rosice | 8:3 (kon.) |
Uničov – Blansko | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Uh.Brod – Vel. Meziříčí | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Frýdek-M. "B" – Rožnov p. R. | 7:5 (kon.) |
Krnov – Studénka | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Wolves Č. Těšín – H. Benešov | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Slaný | 1:5 (kon.) |
Příbram – Rakovník | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – HC Vimperk | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Humpolec | 6:1 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Hluboká n.V. | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Frýdlant – HC Turnov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kutná Hora – Mladá Boleslav B | 4:1 (kon.) |
Mělník – Černošice | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Nový Jičín B | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Poděbrady | 7:1 (kon.) |
V.Popovice – Lev Benešov | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Boskovice – Uh. Hradiště | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Hvězda Praha – Hvězda B | 4:1 (kon.) |
SHK Mustangové – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary – Studénka Sledge | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Litvínov – Zlín sledge | 0:7 (kon.) |
SOHO Olomouc – Č.Budějovice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Kadaň – HC Lovosice | 14:2 (kon.) |
konec
Sokol Radomyšl
14:2
(5:0, 3:0, 6:2)
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
2. Mošovský (Volf), 6. Slavík, 8. Jungbauer (Procházka, Volf), 11. Mošovský (Jungbauer, Kica), 18. Řehoř (Kica, Vejda), 23. Procházka (Mošovský, Volf), 25. Volf (Kašpařík), 36. Řehoř (Kašpařík, Březina), 48. Vejda (Procházka), 48. Hovora (Mošovský, Procházka), 48. Volf (Kašpařík, Šimoník), 51. Kica (Hovora, Kašpařík), 57. Kica (Řehoř, Procházka), 60. Jungbauer (Vejda) – 56. Barták (Zadražil), 58. Barták (Beníšek, Zadražil)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Sokol Radomyšl:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: