Motor ČB – Třebíč | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Přerov – Benátky n/J | 2:1 (5:4 po s.n.) | | | Litoměřice – Kladno | 1:2 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Slavia – K. Vary | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Ústí n/L | 4:8 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Vsetín | 5:4 (kon.) |
Kunlun – Toljatti | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Chabarovsk – Jekatěrinburg | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Vladivostok – Čeljabinsk | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Ufa – Petrohrad | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Chanty-Mansijsk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Omsk | 5:4 (kon.) |
Minsk – Barys | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Jaroslavl | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Soči – Novosibirsk | 3:4 (po pr.) |
David Servis – Pelhřimov | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Kolín | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Žďár n/S | 10:4 (kon.) |
Tábor – Klatovy | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Trutnov – Kobra | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Most | 5:7 (kon.) |
Bílina – Letňany | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Dvůr Králové n. L. – Sokolov | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Šumperk | 3:5 (kon.) |
Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín | 4:3 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Opava | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Děčín – Jablonec n/N | 3:4 (kon.) |
Písek – Nymburk | 4:3 (kon.) |
Tappara – Banská Bystrica | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kuopio – Stavanger | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Bern | 5:4 (kon.) |
Skalica – Nové Zámky B | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Osmos Bratislava | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Pov. Bystrica | 12:3 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Topoľčany | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Prešov – Spišská N. Ves | 9:3 (kon.) |
Náchod – Hronov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Třebechovice p. O. – Nový Bydžov | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Jaroměř – Opočno | 12:3 (kon.) |
Nová Paka – HC Jičín | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Ledeč n. S. | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Litomyšl – Chotěboř | 3:5 (kon.) |
Hlinsko – BK Havlíčkův Brod B | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Polička – Moravská Třebová | 10:8 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Česká Třebová | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
po s.n. (1:2)
HC Stadion Litoměřice
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
Rytíři Kladno
David Suchý
Branky a nahrávky:
50. Bílek (Zajan) – 23. D. Tůma (Lenďák, Machač), rozh. náj. J. Kloz
Rozhodčí: Grech, Doležal – Votrubec, Hejl
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Samostatné nájezdy:
1. série:
0:0 Jaroslav Šimeček (LTM)
0:0 Tomáš Kaut (KLA)
2. série:
0:0 Matyáš Kantner (LTM)
0:1 Petr Štindl (KLA)
3. série:
0:1 Vítězslav Bílek (LTM)
0:1 Johan Philip Lorraine (KLA)
4. série:
1:1 Jan Veselý (LTM)
1:1 Linus Anders Svedlund (KLA)
5. série:
1:1 Aleš Pavlas (LTM)
1:2 Jan Kloz (KLA)
HC Stadion Litoměřice:
Král (Michajlov) – Jeřábek, Pavlas, Smetana, Kvasnička, Jebavý, Strejček – Jirásek, J. Veselý, Bílek – Stříbrný, J. Šimeček, Helt – R. Pilař, Miškář, Kantner – Zajan, Hanták, Komárek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno: Kopřiva (Cikánek) – P. Hořava, Lenďák, Kehar, Štindl, Štich, Zelingr – J. Strnad, Kubík, F. Matula – Zikmund, Svedlund, Lorraine – J. Kloz, Machač, D. Tůma – Redlich, T. Kaut, Kružík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno: Kopřiva (Cikánek) – P. Hořava, Lenďák, Kehar, Štindl, Štich, Zelingr – J. Strnad, Kubík, F. Matula – Zikmund, Svedlund, Lorraine – J. Kloz, Machač, D. Tůma – Redlich, T. Kaut, Kružík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Grech, Doležal – Votrubec, Hejl
Diváci:
Autorem vítězné branky je JAN KLOZ.