Vítkovice – Pardubice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Zlín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Olomouc | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Chomutov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Mladá Boleslav | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Mountfield HK – Třinec | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Benátky n/J – Prostějov | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Slavia | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Litoměřice | 4:2 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Motor ČB | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Havířov | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Ústí n/L – Přerov | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kladno – K. Vary | 3:2 (3:2 po s.n.) |
NY Islanders – Detroit | 3:6 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – Anaheim | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Minnesota | 4:6 (kon.) |
Buffalo – Boston | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Nashville – Winnipeg | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Washington | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Arizona – Florida | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Montreal | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Vegas – Tampa | 4:3 (kon.) |
Vladivostok – Riga | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kunlun – N.Novgorod | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Novosibirsk – Chanty-Mansijsk | 6:1 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – Kazaň | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Barys | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Soči – Ufa | 2:1 (kon.) |
HC Slovan – Toljatti | 2:4 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Jablonec n/N | 10:5 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Opava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – SHK Hodonín | 3:5 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Poruba 2011 | 3:4 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Nymburk | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Kolín | 1:3 (kon.) |
Písek – Žďár n/S | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Klatovy | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Tábor | 2:1 (kon.) |
Trutnov – Kobra | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Sokolov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Dvůr Králové n. L. | 3:6 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 1:3 (kon.) |
Kladno – Slavia | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Třinec | 6:3 (kon.) |
Letňany – Mladá Boleslav | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Kladno | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Warriors Brno | 2:3 (kon.) |
Poprad – Žilina | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Trenčín | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Banská Bystrica | 1:2 (kon.) |
Detva – Košice | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Nové Zámky | 4:2 (kon.) |
Trnava – Michalovce | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Spišská N. Ves | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Topoľčany – Osmos Bratislava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky B – Prešov | 4:10 (kon.) |
Opočno – Náchod | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Třebechovice p. O. – Jaroměř | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Nový Bydžov – HC Jičín | 7:4 (kon.) |
Hronov – Nová Paka | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Hlinsko | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Chrudim | 4:3 (kon.) |
Polička – BK Havlíčkův Brod B | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Litomyšl | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Moravská Třebová – Česká Třebová | 1:7 (kon.) |
Litoměřice B – | 4:5 (1:2 po s.n.) |
po s.n. (0:2)
HC VERVA Litvínov
2:3
(2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
HC Olomouc
Vojtěch Görög
Branky a nahrávky:
1. V. Hübl (Hunkes), 16. Kubát – 21. Burian (R. Vlach), 58. J. Knotek (Laš), rozh. náj. J. Knotek
Rozhodčí: Vladimír Pešina, Roman Svoboda – Petr Blümel, David Klouček
Diváci: 4028
Neproměněná penalta:
Samostatné nájezdy:
1. série:
0:0 David Ostřížek (OLO)
0:0 František Lukeš (LIT)
2. série:
0:0 Vilém Burian (OLO)
0:0 Karel Kubát (LIT)
3. série:
0:1 Jan Knotek (OLO)
0:1 Viktor Hübl (LIT)
4. série:
0:2 Jan Eberle (OLO)
0:2 Brian Ihnačák (LIT)
HC VERVA Litvínov:
Petrásek (Kantor) – Kubát (A), Hunkes, Baránek, Sörvik, Z. Sklenička, Gula, K. Pilař – Matoušek, F. Lukeš, V. Hübl (A) – Gerhát, Nejezchleb, Ihnačák – Vandas, Trávníček (C), M. Hanzl – Jánský, Válek, Jurčík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc: Konrád (Falter) – Vyrůbalík (C), Jaroměřský, Ondrušek (A), Houdek, Dujsík, Staněk, Čáp (A) – Laš, J. Knotek, Eberle – Burian, R. Vlach, Skladaný – J. Káňa, Strapáč, Ostřížek – Jergl, Mráz, Holec.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc: Konrád (Falter) – Vyrůbalík (C), Jaroměřský, Ondrušek (A), Houdek, Dujsík, Staněk, Čáp (A) – Laš, J. Knotek, Eberle – Burian, R. Vlach, Skladaný – J. Káňa, Strapáč, Ostřížek – Jergl, Mráz, Holec.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Vladimír Pešina, Roman Svoboda – Petr Blümel, David Klouček
Diváci: 4028
Vyloučení v týmu HC Olomouc (Petr Strapáč – 2 min., hrubost).