Vítkovice – Pardubice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Zlín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Olomouc | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Chomutov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Mladá Boleslav | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Mountfield HK – Třinec | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Benátky n/J – Prostějov | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Slavia | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Litoměřice | 4:2 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Motor ČB | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Havířov | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Ústí n/L – Přerov | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kladno – K. Vary | 3:2 (3:2 po s.n.) |
NY Islanders – Detroit | 3:6 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – Anaheim | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Minnesota | 4:6 (kon.) |
Buffalo – Boston | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Nashville – Winnipeg | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Washington | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Arizona – Florida | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Montreal | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Vegas – Tampa | 4:3 (kon.) |
Vladivostok – Riga | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kunlun – N.Novgorod | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Novosibirsk – Chanty-Mansijsk | 6:1 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – Kazaň | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Barys | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Soči – Ufa | 2:1 (kon.) |
HC Slovan – Toljatti | 2:4 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Jablonec n/N | 10:5 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Opava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – SHK Hodonín | 3:5 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Poruba 2011 | 3:4 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Nymburk | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Kolín | 1:3 (kon.) |
Písek – Žďár n/S | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Klatovy | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Tábor | 2:1 (kon.) |
Trutnov – Kobra | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Sokolov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Dvůr Králové n. L. | 3:6 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 1:3 (kon.) |
Kladno – Slavia | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Třinec | 6:3 (kon.) |
Letňany – Mladá Boleslav | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Kladno | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Warriors Brno | 2:3 (kon.) |
Poprad – Žilina | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Trenčín | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Banská Bystrica | 1:2 (kon.) |
Detva – Košice | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Nové Zámky | 4:2 (kon.) |
Trnava – Michalovce | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Spišská N. Ves | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Topoľčany – Osmos Bratislava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky B – Prešov | 4:10 (kon.) |
Opočno – Náchod | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Třebechovice p. O. – Jaroměř | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Nový Bydžov – HC Jičín | 7:4 (kon.) |
Hronov – Nová Paka | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Hlinsko | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Chrudim | 4:3 (kon.) |
Polička – BK Havlíčkův Brod B | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Litomyšl | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Moravská Třebová – Česká Třebová | 1:7 (kon.) |
Litoměřice B – | 4:5 (1:2 po s.n.) |
konec
HC Nové Zámky B
4:10
(0:3, 1:4, 3:3)
HC Prešov
Dominika Haršáni Handzušová
Branky a nahrávky:
31. Vörös, 55. Varga, 58. Varga (Matejovie, Trávniček), 60. Trávniček (Klenko, Varga) – 9. Baláž (Babynec, Novický), 13. Hopkovič (Tomčák, Chalupa), 19. Baláž (Babynec, Bylina), 23. Palko (Bylina, Babynec), 27. Tomčák, 28. Palko (Bylina, Baláž), 34. Krajňák (Tomčák, Novický), 44. Chalupa (Krajňák, Tomčák), 52. Krajňák (Tomčák, Palko), 53. Novotný
Rozhodčí: Mĺkvy – J. Valo, D. Konc ml.
Diváci: 74
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Nové Zámky B:
P. Romančík (27. Matúš Nagy) – Matejovie, Trávniček, D. Štefánik, Ad. Kudrna, K. Jesenský, Židulják – Kovács, Tužinský, R. Varga – S. Slávik, J. Klenko – Vörös, Kucsera
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Prešov: Spodniak – Hopkovič, Novický, Palko, Pavúk, Mačkovič, Gábor – Krajňák, Tomčák, Chalupa – Baláž, Bylina, Babynec – Mikolášek, Prokop, M. Novotný – Pulščák, P. Kotzman
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Prešov: Spodniak – Hopkovič, Novický, Palko, Pavúk, Mačkovič, Gábor – Krajňák, Tomčák, Chalupa – Baláž, Bylina, Babynec – Mikolášek, Prokop, M. Novotný – Pulščák, P. Kotzman
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mĺkvy – J. Valo, D. Konc ml.
Diváci: 74
Vylúčenie v tíme HC Mikron Nové Zámky B (Klenko – 2 min., údery).