Třinec – Pardubice | 6:1 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Kladno | 4:8 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Prostějov | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Motor ČB | 2:5 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Přerov | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Jihlava | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Slavia | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Třebíč – Kadaň | 4:1 (kon.) |
Philadelphia – Vegas | 0:1 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – Edmonton | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Los Angeles | 5:1 (kon.) |
Boston – Detroit | 8:2 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Č. Budějovice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Vítkovice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Kobra | 13:1 (kon.) |
HK MD Šumperk – Havířov | 0:7 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Sparta | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav | 4:3 (po pr.) |
PZ Kladno – Plzeň | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Přerov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – HC Litvínov | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Slavia – Chomutov | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Liberec | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Mountfield HK | 1:5 (kon.) |
Warriors Brno – Zlín | 2:7 (kon.) |
Kazaň – Soči | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Jokerit | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | N.Novgorod – Spartak Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 5:3 (kon.) |
Řisuty – Sokolov | 5:4 (3:2 po s.n.) | | | Letňany – Trutnov | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Mostečtí Lvi – Děčín | 6:5 (po pr.) |
Bílina – Kobra | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Vrchlabí – Kolín | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Nymburk | 5:3 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Orlová | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Opava | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Nový Jičín | 6:3 (kon.) |
Písek – Mor. Budějovice | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Žďár n/S | 1:6 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Tábor | 4:7 (kon.) |
HC Baník Sokolov B – Nejdek | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín B – H. Benešov | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Radomyšl – HC Vimperk | 2:5 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Mar.Lázně | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Telč – Milevsko | 2:5 (kon.) | | | HC TNP Praha – Žižkov Praha | 8:4 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav B – Mělník | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Poděbrady – Kralupy n. Vltavou | 13:6 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Příbram | 3:2 (kon.) |
Humpolec – Hluboká n.V. | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Strakonice – Soběslav | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Frýdlant – HC Jičín | 4:7 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Vel. Meziříčí | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Uh.Ostroh | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Boskovice – Břeclav | 7:5 (kon.) |
Krnov – Studénka | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Wolves Č. Těšín | 6:7 (po pr.) | | | Vlašim – Rakovník | 2:9 (kon.) |
Kutná Hora – Slaný | 5:6 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Bohumín – Frýdek-M. "B" | 5:4 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Neratovice | 8:3 (kon.) |
HC Domažlice – Klatovy | 9:8 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – Brumov | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Blansko – Velká Bíteš | 5:4 (po pr.) |
Hvězda Praha – Kobra Praha B | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – HC Rokycany | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Kadaň – Roudnice | 6:8 (kon.) |
po s.n. (3:2)
HC Řisuty
5:4
(1:1, 2:1, 1:2 - 0:0)
HC Baník Sokolov
David Klier
Branky a nahrávky:
11. Fortelka (Hampl, Kučera J.), 27. Hampl (Šíma, Fortelka), 30. Rod (Dostál, Krpata), 50. Hampl (Chládek, Patyk), rozh. náj. Dostál – 7. Trapl, 28. Vracovský (Rohan, Švec), 52. Rohan (Přindiš, Vracovský), 53. Vracovský
Rozhodčí: Škrobák – Gabriel, Zmeškal
Diváci: 90
Neproměněná penalta:
Samostatné nájezdy:
1. série:
1:0 Petr Patyk (RIS)
1:0 Lubomír Kovařík (SOK)
2. série:
2:0 Matěj Kos (RIS)
2:0 Josef Stříbrný (SOK)
3. série:
2:0 Tomáš Rod (RIS)
2:0 Tomáš Vracovský (SOK)
4. série:
2:0 Ondřej Krpata (RIS)
2:1 Martin Čurda (SOK)
5. série:
2:1 Michal Fortelka (RIS)
2:2 David Hruška (SOK)
6. série:
2:2 Tomáš Vracovský (SOK)
2:2 Matěj Kos (RIS)
7. série:
2:2 David Hruška (SOK)
2:2 Petr Patyk (RIS)
8. série:
2:2 Lubomír Kovařík (SOK)
2:2 Tomáš Rod (RIS)
9. série:
2:2 Petr Přindiš (SOK)
3:2 Jiří Dostál (RIS)
HC Řisuty:
Stahl (Matuna) – Kučera J., Chládek, Potěchin, Dostál, Šíma, Rudovský, Libovický – Kos (C), Patyk, Urbanec, Krpata (A), Řepka, Vyskočil, Fortelka, Hampl, Kučera M., Rod (A), Kalla
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Baník Sokolov: Hruška P. (Fečo) – Vodička, Tomeček, Rulík, Michálek, Přindiš (A), Šik (A) – Kovařík, Kuběna, Vracovský, Čejka, Čurda, Stříbrný, Trapl, Hotěk, Hruška D., Švec, Vrána, Rohan (C)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Baník Sokolov: Hruška P. (Fečo) – Vodička, Tomeček, Rulík, Michálek, Přindiš (A), Šik (A) – Kovařík, Kuběna, Vracovský, Čejka, Čurda, Stříbrný, Trapl, Hotěk, Hruška D., Švec, Vrána, Rohan (C)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Škrobák – Gabriel, Zmeškal
Diváci: 90
Autorem vítězné branky je JIŘÍ DOSTÁL.