Dukla Praha – Olomouc | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Karviná | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Jablonec | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Sparta | 0:1 (kon.) |
Chrudim – Brno | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Ústí n. L. | 1:2 (kon.) |
Tottenham – Arsenal | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bournemouth – Manchester City | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Brighton – Huddersfield Town | 1:0 (kon.) |
Burnley – Crystal Palace | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Southampton | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Wolverhampton – Cardiff | 2:0 (kon.) |
West Ham – Newcastle | 2:0 (kon.) |
Espanyol – Valladolid | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Villarreal – Alavés | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Huesca – Sevilla | 2:1 (kon.) |
Real Madrid – Barcelona | 0:1 (kon.) |
Frankfurt – Hoffenheim | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Mohuč | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Freiburg | 2:0 (kon.) |
Norimberk – RB Lipsko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Düsseldorf | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Bayern | 1:5 (kon.) |
Empoli – Parma | 3:3 (kon.) | | | AC Milán – Sassuolo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lazio – AS Řím | 3:0 (kon.) |
Caen – PSG | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Angers – Monaco | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Amiens | 2:2 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Podbrezová | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Michalovce | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Sereď | 0:2 (kon.) |
Dunajská Streda – Senica | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Zlaté Moravce | 2:1 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Hr. Králové | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Ostrava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Sparta – Zlín | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko | 0:0 (4:1 po pen.) |
Plzeň – Hr. Králové | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Ostrava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Č. Budějovice | 4:1 (kon.) |
Sparta – Zlín | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sandhausen – Aue | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Paderborn – St. Pauli | 0:1 (kon.) |
Heracles – Utrecht | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Excelsior – Eindhoven | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Arnhem – Breda | 4:1 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Genk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 (kon.) |
Club Brugge – Sint-Truiden | 1:0 (kon.) |
Nacional – Tondela | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Moreirense – Setúbal | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Porto – Benfica | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rheindorf Altach – Admira | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Wolfsberger | 3:0 (kon.) | | | St. Pölten – Rapid | 0:4 (kon.) |
Ural – Zenit | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Arsenal Tula – CSKA Moskva | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Samara | 2:2 (kon.) |
Kazaň – Groznyj | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zagłębie S. – Korona | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Jagiellonia – Zabrze | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Wisła Pł. – Cracovia | 3:2 (kon.) |
Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets | 0:2 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Luch Minsk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Poprad – FC Košice | 3:2 (kon.) |
konec
FK Frýdek-Místek
1:2
(0:0)
FC Luch Minsk
Michal Raška
Branky:
59. Vašíček – 47. Chvalko, 74. Grečicha
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Karty: 38. Hykel (FRM) – 38. hráč (FLM)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Frýdek-Místek:
Kofroň – Hruška (60. Kutáč), Bialek, Hloch, Kaizar – Hykel (46. Vychodil), Skwarczek (82. Buchlovský), Mozol (68. Mrkvička), Hýbl – Varadi (75. Gomola), Vašíček (82. Telnar)
Náhradníci: Kalina, Gomola, Vychodil, Mrkvička, Buchlovský, Telnar, Kutáč
Trenér:
FC Luch Minsk: (1. pol.) Beglaryan – Veljko, Yashin, Khvalko, Stepanov – Kozlov, Lukashevich, Shilo, Pobudej – Gribovskij, Kats
(2. pol.): Kurshubadze – Pobudej, Khvalko (60. Karshakevich), Bondarenko, Kats, Zaleski, Veljko (60. Grechikha), Shukurov, Podstrelov, Kontsevoj, Khankevich
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Kalina, Gomola, Vychodil, Mrkvička, Buchlovský, Telnar, Kutáč
Trenér:
FC Luch Minsk: (1. pol.) Beglaryan – Veljko, Yashin, Khvalko, Stepanov – Kozlov, Lukashevich, Shilo, Pobudej – Gribovskij, Kats
(2. pol.): Kurshubadze – Pobudej, Khvalko (60. Karshakevich), Bondarenko, Kats, Zaleski, Veljko (60. Grechikha), Shukurov, Podstrelov, Kontsevoj, Khankevich
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Autorem branky je VAŠÍČEK.
Červenou kartu dostává hráč (FC Luch Minsk).