Toronto – Chicago | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Edmonton – New Jersey | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – NY Rangers | 4:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice | 6:3 (2:1 po n.s.n.) | | | PZ Kladno – Třemošná | 3:2 (po nadst. prodl.) | | | Warriors Brno – Technika Brno | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Vítkovice – Třinec | 6:4 (po nadst. prodl.) | | | Havířov – Kometa Brno | 3:1 (po nadst. prodl.) | | | Mountfield HK – HC Litvínov | 5:2 (po nadst. prodl.) |
Chomutov – K. Vary | 5:2 (po nadst. prodl.) | | | Sparta – Kobra | 4:1 (po nadst. prodl.) | | | Pardubice – Zlín | 4:2 (po nadst. prodl.) |
Žďár n/S – Jihlava | 0:8 (po nadst. prodl.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Olomouc – Vsetín | 3:2 (po nadst. prodl.) |
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk | 5:2 (po n.s.n.) |
Kladno – Olomouc | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Jihlava | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Mountfield HK | 2:1 (po pr.) |
HC Litvínov – Vítkovice | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Sparta | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Vsetín – K. Vary | 3:5 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Chomutov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Zlín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Salzburg | 4:3 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Plzeň | 2:5 (kon.) |
Barys – Omsk | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Jekatěrinburg – Ufa | 0:1 (kon.) |
Detva – Banská Bystrica | 0:3 (kon.) | | | MAC Budapešť – Zvolen | 2:0 (kon.) |
Krnov – SK Karviná | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Uh.Ostroh – SHKM Hodonín | 4:10 (kon.) |
konec
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
4:10
(1:2, 1:6, 2:2)
SHKM Baník Hodonín
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
20. Flora Pavel (Stránský, Galuška L.), 39. Flora Pavel, 46. Mika (Machálek), 47. Rauš D. (Galuška L.) – 1. Janás (Peš, Tomi), 3. Janás (Kuba, Peš), 24. Lidák (Kučera Z.), 25. Polák, 28. Peš (Kuba, Janás), 30. Směřička (Sajdl, Kučera Z.), 33. Jajcay (Kučera Z., Směřička), 39. Rýpar (Polák, Venclík), 42. Jajcay, 52. Chalupa (Crlík, Venclík)
Rozhodčí: Blaha, Maťašovský – Goňa, Kociňák
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
Valúch (Lekeš) – Stuchlík, Maršálek, Vaněk, Kučera, Andrýsek, Žabčík, Rauš D., Nevídal – Hendrych, Zalubil L., Zalubil J., Beneš, Galuška V., Stránský, Rauš M., Machálek, Flora Petr, Mika, Galuška L., Flora Pavel.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SHKM Baník Hodonín: Kotvan (Zollpriester) – Polesný, Tomi, Směřička, Lidák, Veselský, Crlík, Rýpar, Výmola – Kuba, Peš, Janás – Jajcay, Sajdl, Kučera – Černohous, Polák, Venclík – Chalupa, Lindner, Sedlák.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SHKM Baník Hodonín: Kotvan (Zollpriester) – Polesný, Tomi, Směřička, Lidák, Veselský, Crlík, Rýpar, Výmola – Kuba, Peš, Janás – Jajcay, Sajdl, Kučera – Černohous, Polák, Venclík – Chalupa, Lindner, Sedlák.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Blaha, Maťašovský – Goňa, Kociňák
Diváci:
Tomáš Chramosta
@TomasChramosta