Estonsko – Bělorusko | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kypr – Kazachstán | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Německo – Nizozemsko | 2:4 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Chorvatsko | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Wales – Ázerbájdžán | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – Lotyšsko | 6:0 (kon.) |
Slovinsko – Polsko | 2:0 (kon.) | | | San Marino – Belgie | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Skotsko – Rusko | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kazachstán – Španělsko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Lotyšsko – Polsko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Ukrajina – Finsko | 0:2 (kon.) |
Česko – Litva | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Srbsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Wales – Belgie | 1:0 (kon.) |
Ázerbájdžán – Slovensko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Island – Lucembursko | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Norsko – Kypr | 2:1 (kon.) |
Turecko – Anglie | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Černá Hora – Faerské ostrovy | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sev. Irsko – Malta | 0:0 (kon.) |
Irsko – Arménie | 1:0 (kon.) |
Králův Dvůr – Rakovník | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram B – Štěchovice | 4:0 (kon.) |
Podbrezová – Petržalka | 2:0 (kon.) |
konec
FK Příbram B
4:0
(2:0)
TJ Štěchovice
Pavel Pubal
Branky:
10. Kříž, 13. Belej, 53. Mezera, 75. Polák
Rozhodčí: Vít – Pilný, Arnošt.
Diváci: 87
Karty: 8. Vilotič (PRB) – 39. Kučera (STE), 63. Batka (STE), 65. Švejda (STE)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Příbram B:
Melichar – Šíma, Puchmertl, Vilotič (87. Jelínek), Mezera, Vlček (K), Janota, Hájek (82. D. Rohlík), Ptáček (68. Polák), Kříž (77. Petrák), Belej (71. A. Rohlík).
Náhradníci: Smrkovský – Jelínek, A. Rohlík, D. Rohlík, Petrák, Polák.
Trenér:
TJ Štěchovice: Kohoutek – Busta, Švejda (K), Košata, Pavlík, Volešák (71. Pešl), Kučera, Štědronský (46. Těžký), Batka (79. Obermajer), Nehoda (46. Woitek), Novák.
Náhradníci: Grégr – Obermajer, Jakobovský, Těžký, Pešl, Woitek.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Smrkovský – Jelínek, A. Rohlík, D. Rohlík, Petrák, Polák.
Trenér:
TJ Štěchovice: Kohoutek – Busta, Švejda (K), Košata, Pavlík, Volešák (71. Pešl), Kučera, Štědronský (46. Těžký), Batka (79. Obermajer), Nehoda (46. Woitek), Novák.
Náhradníci: Grégr – Obermajer, Jakobovský, Těžký, Pešl, Woitek.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Vít – Pilný, Arnošt.
Diváci: 87
1. FK Příbram B: Melichar – Šíma, Puchmertl, Vilotič, Mezera, Vlček (K), Janota, Hájek, Ptáček, Kříž, Belej.
Náhradníci: Smrkovský – Jelínek, A. Rohlík, D. Rohlík, Petrák, Polák.
TJ Štěchovice: Kohoutek – Busta, Švejda (K), Košata, Pavlík, Volešák, Kučera, Štědronský, Batka, Nehoda, Novák.
Náhradníci: Grégr – Obermajer, Jakobovský, Těžký, Pešl, Woitek.
Rozhodčí: Vít – Pilný, Arnošt.