Louny – Litoměřice 19:5 (09:00) | PZ Kladno – Příbram B 3:5 (kon.) | SK Černošice – Kobra B 13:4 (kon.)
V.Popovice – Kladno 7:7 (kon.) | Polička – Humpolec 1:10 (kon.) | Chotěboř – Skuteč 6:5 (kon.)
Benátky n/J B – Kralupy n. Vltavou 9:3 (kon.) | Trutnov – Bílí Tygři Liberec B 2:11 (kon.) | Neratovice – Mělník 19:2 (kon.)
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Louny 0:0 (09:00) | Hronov – HC Nová Paka 9:7 (kon.) | Mountfield HK – Vrchlabí 10:0 (kon.)
Lev Benešov – Rakovník 10:2 (kon.) | Val.Meziříčí – Brumov 6:1 (kon.) | Uh.Brod – Kroměříž 13:2 (kon.)
Lokomotiva Č. Třebová – Litomyšl 12:0 (kon.) | Moravská Třebová – Choceň 5:5 (kon.) | Kutná Hora – Vlašim 13:2 (kon.)
Vyškov – Warriors Brno 1:14 (kon.) | Hlinsko – Chrudim 3:4 (kon.) | Velké Meziříčí – ICE DRAGONS Telč 3:9 (kon.)
Roudnice – Ústí n/L 7:5 (kon.) | HC Litvínov – Chomutov 7:12 (kon.) | Veselí nLuž. – Klatovy 7:4 (kon.)
Jaroměř – Dvůr Králové n. L. 13:3 (kon.) | Náchod – ZILVAR 10:0 (kon.) | Děčín – Litoměřice 2:4 (kon.)
Jindřichův Hradec – Motor ČB B 1:4 (kon.) | Bílina – MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:6 (kon.) | Uničov – Kopřivnice 28:3 (kon.)
Soběslav – Písek 3:13 (kon.) | Klášterec nO – Stadion Cheb B 1:6 (kon.) | Velká Bíteš B – SHKM Hodonín 2:18 (kon.)
Ml. Boleslav B – HC Nymburský Lev 7:5 (kon.) | HC Karviná – Kopřivnice 5:6 (kon.) | Pilsen Wolves – Příbram B 3:2 (kon.)
Berounští Medvědi – Slaný 16:3 (kon.) | Studénka – Prostějov 1913 6:13 (kon.) | Jablonec – Frýdlant 14:3 (kon.)
Zstávka u Brna – SK Telč 5:11 (kon.) | Frýdek-M. "B" – Třinec 5:8 (kon.) | Uh.Ostroh – Vsetín 4:15 (kon.)
Lvi 2009 – HC Rokycany 5:2 (kon.) | Poruba – Opava 7:2 (kon.) | Kadaň B – Sokolov 5:4 (kon.)
Warriors Brno – Žihadla Moravské Budějovice 1:1 (kon.) | V.Popovice – Tatran Sedlčany 5:0 (kon.) | Kolín B – Sparta 6:11 (kon.)
Č. Krumlov – HC Vimperk 7:4 (kon.) | Plzeň 1929 B – Třemošná 19:4 (kon.) | Tachov – Čerti Ostrov 14:2 (kon.)
HC Varnsdorf – Č. Lípa 2:21 (kon.) | SHKM Hodonín – Kometa Brno 5:4 (kon.) | Orlová – Vítkovice 4:3 (kon.)
Opava – Přerov 10:3 (kon.) | Letňany – Neratovice 4:1 (kon.) | Uh. Hradiště – Zlín 6:7 (kon.)
Slavia – Smíchov 1913 2:4 (kon.) | Hvězda Praha – Spartak Žebrák 4:10 (kon.) | Technika Brno – Břeclav 6:4 (14:30)
Olomouc – Černí Vlci 10:3 (kon.) | HC Domažlice – Tábor 4:4 (kon.) | Moravská Třebová – Čáslav 20:1 (kon.)
Světlá nS – Žamberk 20:1 (kon.)
konec
HC Uherské Hradiště
6:7 (2:2, 1:2, 3:3)
PSG Berani Zlín
Sobota 14.09.2019, 14:15Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 2. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 14:15. (11:45:08)
    Branky a nahrávky:


    HC Uherské Hradiště:
    PSG Berani Zlín: