Slovácko – Teplice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Opava – Liberec | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Karviná | 0:2 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Plzeň | 0:3 (kon.) |
Třinec – Žižkov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Ústí n. L. | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Vlašim | 1:1 (kon.) |
Líšeň – Prostějov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Pardubice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Vyšehrad | 1:0 (kon.) |
Leicester – Tottenham | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Burnley – Norwich | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Everton – Sheffield Utd. | 0:2 (kon.) |
Manchester City – Watford | 8:0 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Brighton | 0:0 (kon.) |
Villarreal – Valladolid | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Levante – Eibar | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Atlético – Celta Vigo | 0:0 (kon.) |
Granada – Barcelona | 2:0 (kon.) |
Bayern – Kolín nad Rýnem | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Augsburg | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Paderborn | 2:1 (kon.) |
Leverkusen – Union Berlín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | W. Brémy – RB Lipsko | 0:3 (kon.) |
Udinese – Brescia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Hellas Verona | 2:1 (kon.) | | | AC Milán – Inter | 0:2 (kon.) |
Marseille – Montpellier | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Brest | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Méty – Amiens | 1:2 (kon.) |
Nice – Dijon | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Nîmes – Toulouse | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Monaco | 0:0 (kon.) |
Dunajská Streda – Ružomberok | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Michalovce | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Pohronie | 2:1 (kon.) |
Sereď – Zlaté Moravce | 0:0 (kon.) |
Motorlet – Sparta B | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Benešov – Admira Praha | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Plzeň B | 1:2 (kon.) |
Jablonec B – Ml. Boleslav B | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Velvary – Dukla B | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/O – Živanice | 1:3 (kon.) |
Petřkovice – Uničov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Blansko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Vrchovina | 0:2 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Uh. Brod | 1:0 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Příbram | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Meteor | 2:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Sparta | 1:2 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Příbram | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Meteor | 4:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Sparta | 1:3 (kon.) |
Púchov – Šamorín | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava U21 – Žilina B | 2:5 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Dubnica | 1:3 (kon.) |
KFC Komárno – B. Bystrica | 1:3 (kon.) |
ŁKS – Arka | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Korona | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Śląsk – Zagłębie | 4:4 (kon.) |
Kasımpaşa – Antalyaspor | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kayserispor – Denizlispor | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Fenerbahce – Ankaragücü | 2:1 (kon.) |
konec
Werder Brémy
0:3
(0:2)
RB Lipsko
Petr Frömel
Branky:
13. Orban (Nkunku), 35. Sabitzer, 83. Saracchi
Držení míče: 46 % : 54 %.
Střely na branku: 1:7. Střely mimo: 6:4. Rohy: 4:7. Ofsajdy: 2:1. Fauly: 11:13.
Rozhodčí: T. Stieler – M. Jöllenbeck, C. Gittelmann
Diváci: 40550
Karty: 29. Konaté (RBL), 43. Laimer (RBL) 64. Laimer (RBL)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 46 % : 54 %.
Střely na branku: 1:7. Střely mimo: 6:4. Rohy: 4:7. Ofsajdy: 2:1. Fauly: 11:13.
Werder Brémy:
Pavlenka – Lang, Gebre Selassie, Groß, Friedl – M. Eggestein (66. Bargfrede) – Bittencourt, Klaassen (C) – Sargent (80. Ihorst), Goller, J. Eggestein (63. C. Pizarro).
Náhradníci: Kapino – C. Pizarro, Rašica, Grujev, Bargfrede, Straudi, Ihorst.
Trenér:
RB Lipsko: Gulácsi – Upamecano, Konaté, Orban (C) – Mukiele (46. Saracchi), Sabitzer, Laimer, Nkunku (74. Demme), Klostermann – Cunha (63. Haidara), Werner.
Náhradníci: Mvogo – Ampadu, Demme, Forsberg, Haidara, Ilsanker, Lookman, Saracchi.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Kapino – C. Pizarro, Rašica, Grujev, Bargfrede, Straudi, Ihorst.
Trenér:
RB Lipsko: Gulácsi – Upamecano, Konaté, Orban (C) – Mukiele (46. Saracchi), Sabitzer, Laimer, Nkunku (74. Demme), Klostermann – Cunha (63. Haidara), Werner.
Náhradníci: Mvogo – Ampadu, Demme, Forsberg, Haidara, Ilsanker, Lookman, Saracchi.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: T. Stieler – M. Jöllenbeck, C. Gittelmann
Diváci: 40550
Střely na branku: 1:7. Střely mimo: 6:4. Rohy: 4:7. Ofsajdy: 2:1. Fauly: 11:13.