Kladno – SK Černošice 6:7 (kon.) | Humpolec – Chotěboř 13:0 (kon.) | Černí Vlci – Opava 2:18 (kon.)
Nový Jičín B – Uničov 1:7 (kon.) | Poděbrady – Kutná Hora 3:5 (kon.) | Frýdlant – Trutnov 3:10 (kon.)
Warriors Brno – Technika Brno 1:7 (kon.) | Nový Jičín – Mountfield HK 2:22 (kon.) | Trutnov B – Hronov 4:9 (kon.)
Čerti Ostrov – Klášterec nO 2:7 (kon.) | V.Popovice – Lev Benešov 5:3 (kon.) | Opočno – Třebechovice 15:4 (kon.)
Litomyšl – Moravská Třebová 4:6 (kon.) | HC Vlci Český Těšín – Frýdek-M. "B" 3:11 (kon.) | Berounští Medvědi – Spartak Žebrák 0:19 (kon.)
N.Město nM – Jaroměř 5:9 (kon.) | Kroměříž – Uh. Hradiště 1:5 (kon.) | Mělník – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:45)
Choceň – Hlinsko 1:9 (kon.) | Ledeč n. S. – Havlíčkův Brod 7:3 (kon.) | MOSTEČTÍ LVI – Louny 6:17 (kon.)
ICE DRAGONS Telč – Žďár n/S 9:4 (kon.) | Kobra B – Slavia 0:16 (kon.) | Světlá nS – Polička 8:2 (kon.)
Vlašim – Sparta 3:18 (kon.) | Stadion Cheb B – Kadaň B 2:8 (kon.) | Vítkovice – Metropolia Silesia 12:5 (kon.)
Tatran Sedlčany – Příbram B 0:5 (kon.) | Jablonec – Lomnice n/P 10:2 (kon.) | Břeclav – SHKM Hodonín 6:2 (kon.)
HC Nová Paka – Nový Bydžov 6:8 (kon.) | Zstávka u Brna – Warriors Brno 3:10 (kon.) | HK MD Šumperk – Studénka 26:1 (kon.)
Kolín B – Lev Benešov 1:8 (kon.) | HC Vimperk – Milevsko 2:4 (kon.) | Litoměřice – Roudnice 7:5 (kon.)
Moravská Třebová – Žamberk 12:13 (kon.) | Kopřivnice – Olomouc 3:13 (kon.) | Bílí Tygři Liberec B – HC Varnsdorf 26:0 (kon.)
HC Rokycany – Veselí nLuž. 3:6 (11:00) | Sokolov – Nejdek 13:2 (kon.) | Tachov – Mar.Lázně 12:4 (kon.)
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Náchod 0:17 (kon.) | Ústí n/L – HC Litvínov 0:17 (kon.) | Příbram B – Hvězda Praha 7:3 (kon.)
HC Nymburský Lev – Letňany 3:3 (kon.) | Rakovník – Pilsen Wolves 0:8 (kon.) | Pelhřimov – Třebíč 3:14 (kon.)
Motor ČB B – Soběslav 9:8 (kon.) | Slaný – PZ Kladno 3:23 (kon.) | Klatovy – Plzeň 1929 B 3:14 (kon.)
Třinec – Poruba 9:3 (kon.) | Strakonice – Lvi 2009 4:7 (kon.) | Dynamo – Lokomotiva Č. Třebová 5:2 (kon.)
Čáslav – Skuteč 0:4 (kon.) | Prostějov 1913 – Krnov mládež 5:3 (kon.) | Opava – Orlová 1:15 (kon.)
Zlín – Uh.Ostroh 6:10 (kon.) | Litoměřice – Neratovice 7:1 (kon.) | Orli Znojmo – Vyškov 13:3 (kon.)
konec
SK Prostějov 1913
5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
HK Krnov mládež
Sobota 21.09.2019, 13:30Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 4. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 13:30. (11:45:13)
    Branky a nahrávky:


    SK Prostějov 1913:
    HK Krnov mládež: