Uh.Brod – Brumov 8:4 (kon.) | Val.Meziříčí – Vsetín 1:8 (kon.) | Pilsen Wolves – Lvi 2009 0:0 (09:00)
Louny – Ústí n/L 21:4 (kon.) | SK Černošice – Smíchov 1913 1:8 (kon.) | Kladno – Kobra B 16:4 (kon.)
Poděbrady – Vlašim 2:3 (kon.) | Lev Benešov – Sparta 7:8 (kon.) | Děčín – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:00)
Hronov – Trutnov 8:4 (kon.) | Třebechovice – Opočno 2:3 (kon.) | HC Turnov – Frýdlant 5:2 (kon.)
Orlová – Havířov 4:3 (kon.) | Kutná Hora – Kolín B 5:8 (kon.) | HC Vlci Český Těšín – Třinec 2:12 (kon.)
Litomyšl – Hlinsko 5:6 (kon.) | Berounští Medvědi – Příbram B 0:5 (kon.) | Roudnice – Chomutov 1:13 (kon.)
Nový Bydžov – HC Nová Paka 4:3 (kon.) | Náchod – Dvůr Králové n. L. 18:2 (kon.) | Kralupy n. Vltavou – HC Nymburský Lev 5:14 (kon.)
Choceň – Chrudim 3:5 (kon.) | Děčín – MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:4 (kon.) | Strakonice – HC Vimperk 4:5 (kon.)
Ledeč n. S. – Žďár n/S 15:3 (kon.) | Bílina – Litoměřice 5:6 (kon.) | ICE DRAGONS Telč – Jihlava 6:5 (kon.)
V.Popovice – Slavia 5:8 (kon.) | Ml. Boleslav B – Neratovice 0:4 (kon.) | Uničov – Černí Vlci 10:3 (kon.)
HC Domažlice – Milevsko 6:12 (kon.) | Žihadla Moravské Budějovice – Warriors Brno 10:2 (kon.) | Tatran Sedlčany – Lev Benešov 4:5 (kon.)
Uh.Ostroh – Zlín 10:1 (kon.) | Zubři Bystřice n. P. – Třebíč 1:9 (kon.) | Jablonec – Lomnice n/P 5:3 (kon.)
Frýdek-M. "B" – Opava 15:1 (kon.) | Humpolec – Skuteč 9:1 (kon.) | Lvi 2009 – Č. Krumlov 5:4 (kon.)
Klatovy – Motor ČB B 4:9 (kon.) | Vyškov – Orli Znojmo 1:18 (kon.) | Kadaň B – Karlovy Vary B 2:4 (kon.)
HC Rokycany – Písek 1:9 (kon.) | Mountfield HK – Nový Jičín 16:1 (kon.) | Rakovník – Příbram B 3:8 (kon.)
Pelhřimov – Velké Meziříčí 2:15 (kon.) | TJ Sušice – Tábor 4:8 (kon.) | Světlá nS – Chotěboř 16:2 (kon.)
Technika Brno – Warriors Brno 8:2 (kon.) | Plzeň 1929 B – Jindřichův Hradec 10:1 (kon.) | Dynamo – Moravská Třebová 12:4 (kon.)
Krnov mládež – Kopřivnice 9:2 (kon.) | Spartak Žebrák – Slaný 14:0 (kon.) | HC Varnsdorf – Bílí Tygři Liberec B 0:26 (kon.)
V.Popovice – Pilsen Wolves 1:13 (kon.) | Moravská Třebová – Polička 13:1 (kon.) | Litoměřice – Mělník 17:3 (kon.)
Jaroměř – N.Město nM 6:3 (kon.) | Čáslav – Žamberk 3:11 (kon.) | Metropolia Silesia – Kopřivnice 5:3 (kon.)
Uh. Hradiště – Kroměříž 10:1 (kon.) | Hvězda Praha – PZ Kladno 11:5 (kon.) | SK Telč – Zstávka u Brna 7:6 (kon.)
konec
HC Rakovník
3:8 (0:3, 1:2, 2:3)
HC Příbram B
Sobota 02.11.2019, 11:15Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 8. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 09:00. (11:45:30)

    Branky a nahrávky:


    HC Rakovník:
    HC Příbram B: