Nizozemsko – Rumunsko | 31:30 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Slovinsko | 26:26 (kon.) | | | Norsko – Portoriko | 43:7 (kon.) |
Č. Hora – Srbsko | 25:27 (kon.) | | | Francie – Polsko | 26:16 (kon.) | | | Kazachstán – Švédsko | 20:55 (kon.) |
Angola – Kamerun | 35:24 (kon.) | | | Írán – Uzbekistán | 32:37 (kon.) |
konec
Nizozemsko
31:30
(17:14)
Rumunsko
Jiří Polášek
Nizozemsko | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
38 | B | Y. ten Holteová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | B | T. Westerová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LS | L. Abbinghová | 3/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
7 | PK | D. Bontová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | LS | K. Dulferová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | P | M. Freriksová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | PS | D. Housheerová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | SS | L. Knippenborgová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PK | A. Malesteinová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SS | L. Nüsserová | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
79 | LS | E. Polmanová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LS | I. Smitsová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | P | D. Snelderová | 3/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
22 | LK | Z. Sprengersová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PS | L. van der Heijdenová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | LK | B. van Weteringová | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 31/1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Rumunsko | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
12 | B | D. Ciucäová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | B | J. Dumanská | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | PK | A. Badeaová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | B. Bazaliová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LK | N. Dincäová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
97 | LK | A. Dindiliganová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LS | B. Harabagiová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | PS | A. Iliová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | SS | C. Laslová | 6/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | PK | L. Moisäová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | P | L. Ostaseová | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | C. Pinteaová | 7/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
26 | LS | A. Polocoșerová | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
29 | SS | D. Rotaruová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | P | A. Subțiricäová-Iovänescuová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | SS | M. Zamfirescuová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 30/4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Nizozemsko:
Westerová, ten Holteová – van der Heijdenová, Bontová, Abbinghová, Nusserová, Snelderová, Knippenborgová, van Weteringová, Dulferová, Freriksová, I. Smitsová, Sprengersová, Malesteinová, Housheerová, Polmanová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: M. Tijsterman
Rumunsko: Ciucäová, Dumanská – Dincäová, Zamfirescuová, Subțiricäová-Iovänescuová, Laslová, Bazaliová, Pinteaová, Polocoșerová, Ostaseová, Rotaruová, Harabagiová, Moisäová, Iliová, Dindiliganová, Badeaová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: A. Vasile
Náhradníci:
Trenér: M. Tijsterman
Rumunsko: Ciucäová, Dumanská – Dincäová, Zamfirescuová, Subțiricäová-Iovänescuová, Laslová, Bazaliová, Pinteaová, Polocoșerová, Ostaseová, Rotaruová, Harabagiová, Moisäová, Iliová, Dindiliganová, Badeaová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: A. Vasile
Rozhodčí: Alpaidze – Berezkina
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: van Weteringová 7, van der Heijdenová 4, Dulferová 4 – Pinteaová 7, Laslová 6/4, Ostaseová 5. Rozhodčí: Alpaidze – Berezkina. Sedmimetrové hody: 3/1 – 5/4. Vyloučení: 2:3.