SHC Maloměřice – Královo Pole | 28:28 (kon.) | | | Dukla – Lovosice | 37:30 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Plzeň | 23:26 (kon.) |
Karviná – Hranice | 33:28 (kon.) | | | Zubří – Nové Veselí | 31:24 (kon.) |
Písek – Kynžvart | 27:26 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Poruba | 39:17 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Hodonín | 33:25 (kon.) |
Šaľa – KPR Ruch | 29:30 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Michalovce | 27:26 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Most | 27:32 (kon.) |
konec
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27:26
(15:13)
Iuventa Michalovce
Viktor Kalinács
HC DAC Dunajská Streda | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | N. Mageraová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
90 | B | V. Oguntoyeová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | B | B. Oláhová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | SS | B. Bíziková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
87 | LK | R. Bíziková | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
97 | PS | B. Élöová | 5/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | P | K. Juhosová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | P | R. Mészárosová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | N. Némethová | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | P | K. Pastorková | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | LK | M. Pénzesová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
74 | SS | E. Rajnohová | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
26 | P | B. Sáriová | 3/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
27 | SS | O. Virág Demeterová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 28/4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Iuventa Michalovce | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | N. de Almeidová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | I. Jablonská-Bobalová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | SS | D. Abildová | 5/1 | 1 | 1 | ||
24 | SS | V. Bajčiová | 3/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | N. Dmytrenková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | A. Dvorščáková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | P | I. Godećová | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
19 | PS | A. Holejová | 8/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | J. Kohučová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PS | M. Paľová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LK | M. Popovcová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | LS | M. Radovićová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | PK | B. Štefaníková | 3/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | PK | M. Trifunovičová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | P | N. Trúnková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | P. Wollingerová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 26/5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
HC DAC Dunajská Streda:
Mageraová, Oláhová, Oguntoyeová – Pénzesová, B. Bíziková, Juhosová, Réka Mészárosová, Némethová, Pastorková, Sáriová, Virág Demeterová, E. Rajnohová, R. Bíziková, Élöová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Iuventa Michalovce: Mendes de Almeida, Bobal-Jablonská – Dvorščáková, Štefaníková, Dmytrenkovová, Popovcová, Rebičová, Trifunovičová, Trúnková, Kohuchová, Holejová, Wollingerová, Bajčiová, Radovićová, Godećová, Abildová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Iuventa Michalovce: Mendes de Almeida, Bobal-Jablonská – Dvorščáková, Štefaníková, Dmytrenkovová, Popovcová, Rebičová, Trifunovičová, Trúnková, Kohuchová, Holejová, Wollingerová, Bajčiová, Radovićová, Godećová, Abildová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Némethová 5, Juhosová 4, E. Rajnohová 4 – Holejová 8/1, Abildová 5/1, Štefaníková 3.
Sedmimetrové hody: 5/3 – 7/5. Vyloučení: 3:5.
(27:26)
(26:23)
(26:23)
(24:21)