Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Litvínov | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Kladno | 5:2 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Plzeň | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Sparta | 4:1 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Litvínov | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Znojmo – Chomutov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Motor ČB | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Opava – Liberec | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Sparta | 3:8 (kon.) |
Třinec – Slavia | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Plzeň | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Kladno | 7:3 (kon.) |
Jihlava – K. Vary | 3:4 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Chomutov | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Hr. Králové | 2:3 (po s.n.) | | | Jihlava – Zlín | 3:1 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Plzeň | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Kladno | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Litvínov | 0:5 (kon.) |
Motor ČB – Pardubice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Liberec | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Kometa Brno | 1:3 (kon.) |
Písek – Letňany | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Poprad – Martin | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Skalica | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Banská Bystrica | 0:0 (odl.) |
Košice – HC Slovan | 5:4 (po s.n.) | | | Zvolen – Trenčín | 2:3 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Opava | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Prostějov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Přerov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – SHK Hodonín | 3:6 (kon.) |
konec
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo
4:2
(1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
Piráti Chomutov
Branky a nahrávky:
17. Jarůšek (Pláněk), 28. Trojan (Videlka), 35. Bartoš (Jarůšek, Pláněk), 37. Jarůšek (Bartoš, Pláněk) - 4. Rutta (Motejlek, Chlouba), 33. Korím (Hofmeister, Chlouba)
Rozhodčí: P. Blecha - K. Lukš, T. Samuel
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo:
Kacetl (Kuchař) - Hejl, Pospíšil, Pláněk, Tichý, Latner, Opalek, Šaur, Srketič - Komínek, Česnek, Bartoš, Trojan, Podešva, Mikulášek, Telesz, Kovalský, Videlka, Jarůšek, Piskoř
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Piráti Chomutov: Příhoda (Matoušek) - Kolář, Žižka, Motejlek, Kolčava, Korím, Bartejs, Rutta, Sedláček - Hučko, Hofmeister, Mála, Chlouba, Pesjak, Kučera, Hanták, Hrabák, Ptáčník, Milotínský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Piráti Chomutov: Příhoda (Matoušek) - Kolář, Žižka, Motejlek, Kolčava, Korím, Bartejs, Rutta, Sedláček - Hučko, Hofmeister, Mála, Chlouba, Pesjak, Kučera, Hanták, Hrabák, Ptáčník, Milotínský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: P. Blecha - K. Lukš, T. Samuel
Diváci:
Petra Matůšová
@PetraMatusova