Znojmo – Jablonec | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Příbram | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Jihlava | 0:3 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – Ústí n. L. | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Vlašim | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Bohem. Pr. | 1:0 (kon.) |
Táborsko – Hr. Králové | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Most | 2:1 (kon.) |
West Brom – Manchester Utd. | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Cardiff – Fulham | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Southampton | 0:1 (kon.) |
Norwich – Stoke | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Tottenham | 4:0 (kon.) |
Arsenal – Everton | 4:1 (kon.) |
Valladolid – Barcelona | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Real Betis – Getafe | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Celta Vigo – Atlético | 0:2 (kon.) |
Granada – Villarreal | 2:0 (kon.) |
Schalke – Hoffenheim | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Augsburg | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Braunschweig | 2:2 (kon.) |
Hannover – Leverkusen | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Bayern | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Hamburg – Frankfurt | 1:1 (kon.) |
Norimberk – W. Brémy | 0:2 (kon.) |
Udinese – AC Milán | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Catania – Cagliari | 1:1 (kon.) |
Bastia – PSG | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Évian TG | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Monaco – Sochaux | 2:1 (kon.) |
Nantes – Ajaccio | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Remeš | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Rennes | 2:1 (kon.) |
Trnava – Dunajská Streda | 1:2 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Senica | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Košice | 0:3 (kon.) |
Myjava – Žilina | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Zlaté Moravce | 2:1 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Převýšov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Domažlice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Kunice – Chrudim | 0:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Plzeň | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Sparta | 0:0 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Senec | 0:3 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Prešov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Podbrezová | 1:2 (kon.) |
Šaľa – Bardejov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Šamorín – Michalovce | 2:2 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Heracles | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Kerkrade – Nijmegen | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Heerenveen – Zwolle | 3:0 (kon.) |
Breda – Arnhem | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Eindhoven – Utrecht | 1:0 (kon.) |
Standard – Mechelen | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Genk – Mons | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Kortrijk | 0:0 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Lierse | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Club Brugge | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Leuven – Anderlecht | 1:0 (kon.) |
Lokeren – Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 1:4 (kon.) |
Braga – Nacional | 2:1 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Admira | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Ried – Salzburg | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Wiener – Sturm Graz | 2:1 (kon.) |
Austria – Grödig | 2:0 (kon.) |
FK Krasnodar – Ural | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Spartak | 1:0 (kon.) |
Aritma – Litol | 1:1 (kon.) |
Branky:
62. David Villa, 64. David Villa (J. Sosa)
Rozhodčí: Mateu – Cebrián, Núnez – Sánchez
Diváci:
Karty: 19. Charles (CVG) – 9. Gabi (ATM), 31. M. Suárez (ATM), 67. Miranda (ATM)
Neproměněná penalta:
Celta de Vigo:
R. Yoel – Mallo (C), Cabral, Fontàs, Castro – Á. López, Oubiña, Krohn-Dehli (75. Madinda) – Orellana (60. Augusto Fernández), Charles (69. Mina), Nolito.
Náhradníci: S. Álvarez – Aurtenetxe, I. López, Madinda, Augusto Fernández, Welliton, Mina.
Trenér:
Atlético Madrid: Courtois – Torres Juanfran, Alderweireld, Miranda, Filipe – Gabi (C), M. Suárez, Raúl García, Diego (74. C. Rodríguez), Koke (61. J. Sosa) – David Villa (84. Adrián).
Náhradníci: Aranzubia – Giménez, Insúa, Turan, C. Rodríguez, J. Sosa, Adrián.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: S. Álvarez – Aurtenetxe, I. López, Madinda, Augusto Fernández, Welliton, Mina.
Trenér:
Atlético Madrid: Courtois – Torres Juanfran, Alderweireld, Miranda, Filipe – Gabi (C), M. Suárez, Raúl García, Diego (74. C. Rodríguez), Koke (61. J. Sosa) – David Villa (84. Adrián).
Náhradníci: Aranzubia – Giménez, Insúa, Turan, C. Rodríguez, J. Sosa, Adrián.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mateu – Cebrián, Núnez – Sánchez
Diváci:
Marek Indruch
@MarekIndruch