Novosibirsk – Novokuzněck | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Omsk – Vladivostok | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Barys – Chabarovsk | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Jekatěrinburg – Záhřeb | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – HC Slovan | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Viťaz | 6:1 (kon.) |
Čerepovec – Čeljabinsk | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Atlant | 1:4 (kon.) | | | N.Novgorod – Chanty-Mansijsk | 1:3 (kon.) |
Petrohrad – Soči | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Riga – Minsk | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Jokerit – Jaroslavl | 3:2 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Poruba 2011 | 2:1 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – HC Plzeň | 1:9 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – HC Litvínov | 3:2 (kon.) |
Slavia – Kladno | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Hr. Králové | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Jihlava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Zlín | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Třinec | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Písek – Liberec | 2:4 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Letňany – K. Vary | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Olomouc | 3:0 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Pardubice | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Olomouc – Chomutov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Třinec | 4:2 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Kometa Brno | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – HC Litvínov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – HC Plzeň | 4:1 (kon.) |
Slavia – Kladno | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Vítkovice | 6:2 (kon.) |
Vålerenga – Zürich | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Färjestad – Vienna Capitals | 1:2 (2:3 po s.n.) | | | Mannheim – Växjö | 1:2 (kon.) |
Skellefteå – Krefeld | 4:0 (kon.) | | | SaiPa – Ingolstadt | 5:2 (kon.) | | | IFK Helsinky – SønderjyskE | 10:1 (kon.) |
Bern – Tappara | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Košice – Liberec | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Stavanger – Třinec | 2:3 (kon.) |
Briançon – Ženeva | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Fribourg – Zlín | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Zug – Vítkovice | 3:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Kuopio | 2:3 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Pardubice | 5:0 (kon.) |
EC-KAC – Znojmo | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) |
konec
HC Slavia Praha
1:3
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Rytíři Kladno
Branky a nahrávky:
41. Török (Andres) – 35. Šilhavý (Janeček), 38. Miura (Janeček, Švihálek), 43. Šilhavý (Kružík, Miura)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Slavia Praha:
Č. Novák (Frodl) – Straka, Kocánek, M. Novák, Saňa (C), Drahorád, Vala, Junek, Knot – Červený, Török, Kasala, Nestrašil, Kellerstein, Ječný, Josefus, Vyskočil, Tejral, Fortelka, Andres, Navrátil
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno: Švihálek (Stahl) – Větrovec, Potěchin, Bunda (C), Matula, Špaček, Zajíc – Hajný, Šilhavý, Křepelka, Christl, Novák, Macháček, Schildhabel, Slánský, Havlůj, Janeček, Doležal, Kuzďas, Miura, Kružík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno: Švihálek (Stahl) – Větrovec, Potěchin, Bunda (C), Matula, Špaček, Zajíc – Hajný, Šilhavý, Křepelka, Christl, Novák, Macháček, Schildhabel, Slánský, Havlůj, Janeček, Doležal, Kuzďas, Miura, Kružík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Adam Kolář