Jihlava – Třebíč | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Chomutov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Kadaň | 3:2 (kon.) |
Motor ČB – Kladno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Šumperk | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:0 (kon.) |
Most – Ústí n/L | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Atlant – Čerepovec | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Minsk – N.Novgorod | 3:0 (kon.) | | | HC Slovan – CSKA Moskva | 1:4 (kon.) |
Klášterec nO – Kolín | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Děčín | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Přerov – SK Karviná | 4:1 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Vsetín | 2:3 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Břeclav – Frýdek-M. | 5:3 (kon.) |
Bílina – Sokolov | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Pelhřimov – Kobra | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vrchlabí – Jablonec n/N | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Žďár n/S – Mor. Budějovice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Tábor – Klatovy | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Nový Jičín – Technika Brno | 5:4 (kon.) |
Německo – Česko | 1:3 (kon.) |
Německo – Česko | 0:3 (kon.) |
Kladno – HC Plzeň | 6:2 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – HC Litvínov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Pardubice | 3:5 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Vsetín | 8:7 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Jihlava – Hr. Králové | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Kometa Brno | 2:5 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Třinec | 0:2 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Letňany | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Slavia – Chomutov | 3:2 (kon.) |
Zlín – Poruba 2011 | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Písek | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Liberec | 5:3 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Třinec | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Kladno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Sparta | 1:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Pardubice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Vítkovice | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Liberec – HC Plzeň | 7:2 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Kometa Brno | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Slavia | 1:4 (kon.) |
Mar.Lázně – Stadion Cheb B | 10:7 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Č. Krumlov | 0:0 (pře.) | | | Vřesová – Čerti Ostrov | 14:6 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Mladá Boleslav B | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Slaný | 6:5 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Žirovnice – Písek | 2:8 (kon.) |
Mělník – V.Popovice | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Jesenice – Příbram | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Trstěnice – Kadaň | 0:5 (kont.) |
Hvězda Praha – Olympik | 16:3 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – David Servis | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Kobra Praha B – Louny | 4:2 (kon.) |
Letňany – Lomnice n/P | 7:0 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Linz | 2:5 (kon.) |
konec
HC Dinamo Minsk
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
Jaroslav Přib
Branky a nahrávky:
11. Cheechoo (Szczechura, Kalužnyj), 31. Bailen (Szczechura, Kalužnyj), 37. Bailen (Meleško)
Rozhodčí: Bělov, Gašilov – Birin, Medvěděv
Diváci: 12.993
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Dinamo Minsk:
Milčakov (Haugen) – Krajíček, Goroško, Nogačjov, Bailen, Šinkevič, Lisovets – Szczechura, Cheechoo (A), Kaljužnyj (C) – Vesce, Ellison, Linglet – Kitarov, Meleško, Kulakov (A) – Pavlovič, Razvadovskij, Drozd – Gavrus
Trenér: Lubomír Pokovič (SVK)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod: Kasutin (Jachin) – Hietanen (C), Makarov, Grigorjev, Osipov, Babčuk, Chomitskij, Aljajev, Bernatskij – Drugov, Demagin, Kazjonov (A) – Wolski, Immonen, Krasnoslobodcev – Salminen, Kuljomin, Nokelainen – Galuzin, Žarkov, Potapov
Trenér: Peteris Skudra (LOT)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Trenér: Lubomír Pokovič (SVK)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod: Kasutin (Jachin) – Hietanen (C), Makarov, Grigorjev, Osipov, Babčuk, Chomitskij, Aljajev, Bernatskij – Drugov, Demagin, Kazjonov (A) – Wolski, Immonen, Krasnoslobodcev – Salminen, Kuljomin, Nokelainen – Galuzin, Žarkov, Potapov
Trenér: Peteris Skudra (LOT)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Bělov, Gašilov – Birin, Medvěděv
Diváci: 12.993
Československá stopa
Lukáš Krajíček (MIN) – 0 bodů (0+0), čas na ledě 25:55 (18:18:46)
Tipovací soutěž
Tipovat můžete do začátku 3. třetiny.