Kazachstán – Česko | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Island – Nizozemsko | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lotyšsko – Turecko | 1:1 (kon.) |
Andorra – Izrael | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Bosna – Belgie | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Wales – Kypr | 2:1 (kon.) |
Chorvatsko – Ázerbájdžán | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Malta – Itálie | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Norsko – Bulharsko | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Jablonec | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Táborsko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Sparta | 2:2 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Varnsdorf | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Teplice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Třinec | 1:1 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Slovácko | 8:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Znojmo | 3:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Příbram | 0:2 (kon.) |
Branky:
13. Elyounoussi (Skjelbred), 72. Nielsen (Skjelbred) – 43. Bodurov (Ilijev)
Držení míče: 47 % : 53 %.
Střely na branku: 4:2. Střely mimo: 5:3.
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Karty: 59. Elyounoussi (NOR), 90+2. Johansen (NOR) – 87. Minev (BUL), 88. I. Popov (BUL), 90+2. Minev (BUL)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 47 % : 53 %.
Střely na branku: 4:2. Střely mimo: 5:3.
Norsko:
Nyland – Elabdellaoui, Forren, Nordtveit, Linnes – Dæhli (64. Ødegaard), Johansen, Tettey, Skjelbred (C) – King (59. Nielsen), Elyounoussi (83. Samuelsen).
Náhradníci: Almenning Jarstein, Grytebust – Flo, Hagen, Gabrielsen, Singh, Ødegaard, Samuelsen, Danielsen, Nielsen, Gulbrandsen.
Trenér:
Bulharsko: Mihajlov – Manolev (69. Minev), S. Popov, Bodurov, Minev – Tonev, Djakov, Ilijev (77. Alexandrov), Milanov – I. Popov (C) – Christov (56. Galabinov).
Náhradníci: Mitrev, V. Stojanov – Zanev, Minev, Alexandrov, Christov, Milanov, Zlatinski, Alexandrov, Nedělev, Gadžev, Galabinov.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Almenning Jarstein, Grytebust – Flo, Hagen, Gabrielsen, Singh, Ødegaard, Samuelsen, Danielsen, Nielsen, Gulbrandsen.
Trenér:
Bulharsko: Mihajlov – Manolev (69. Minev), S. Popov, Bodurov, Minev – Tonev, Djakov, Ilijev (77. Alexandrov), Milanov – I. Popov (C) – Christov (56. Galabinov).
Náhradníci: Mitrev, V. Stojanov – Zanev, Minev, Alexandrov, Christov, Milanov, Zlatinski, Alexandrov, Nedělev, Gadžev, Galabinov.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Štěpán Hladký