Pardubice – Třinec | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Kometa Brno – Olomouc | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Zlín | 2:0 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Mountfield HK | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Litvínov | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Sparta | 3:1 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Liberec | 4:2 (kon.) |
Rusko – USA | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Česko – Německo | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Kanada – Švédsko | 4:0 (kon.) |
Švýcarsko – Finsko | 2:3 (kon.) |
Havířov – Ústí n/L | 4:2 (kon.) |
Boston – Carolina | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Tampa | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Vancouver | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Arizona – NY Rangers | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Colorado – Minnesota | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Calgary – Anaheim | 3:2 (kon.) |
Los Angeles – Nashville | 3:4 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – New Jersey | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Philadelphia – Buffalo | 4:1 (kon.) |
Chicago – Edmonton | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Winnipeg – San Jose | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Washington – St. Louis | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Columbus – Florida | 3:2 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Chabarovsk – Chanty-Mansijsk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – Omsk | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Kunlun – Novosibirsk | 7:4 (kon.) |
Čeljabinsk – Jekatěrinburg | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Toljatti – Petrohrad | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – Dynamo Moskva | 2:1 (po pr.) |
Jokerit – Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | HC Slovan – CSKA Moskva | 0:3 (kon.) |
Innsbruck – Znojmo | 9:2 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Žďár n/S | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Vsetín | 2:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – Ústí n/L | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Lipt. Mikuláš – Banská Bystrica | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Nové Zámky – Košice | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Poprad – Nitra | 3:4 (kon.) |
Detva – Žilina | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Trenčín | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Skalica – Trnava | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Topoľčany – Prešov | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Osmos Bratislava – Michalovce | 1:7 (kon.) |
Spišská N. Ves – Pov. Bystrica | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Dubnica – Nové Zámky B | 0:0 (kont.) |
Telč – Tábor B | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Soběslav | 7:6 (po pr.) | | | HC Rokycany – Nejdek | 9:6 (kon.) |
Frýdlant – HC Varnsdorf | 8:6 (kon.) | | | Krnov – Orlová | 5:3 (kon.) | | | H. Benešov – Studénka | 3:7 (kon.) |
Mělník – Neratovice | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | V.Popovice – Mladá Boleslav B | 6:4 (kon.) | | | HC Domažlice – Klatovy | 3:4 (kon.) |
Trstěnice – Cheb | 4:7 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Rakovník | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Poruba "B" – Rožnov p. R. | 7:2 (kon.) |
Žabonosy – Lev Benešov | 0:5 (kon.) | | | TJ Sušice – Chotíkov | 1:9 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Tachov | 5:6 (kon.) |
Hluboká n.V. – Humpolec | 5:4 (kon.) | | | HC Vajgar – Radomyšl | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Hronov – Opočno | 7:2 (kon.) |
Nový Bydžov – Náchod | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Třebechovice p. O. – HC Jičín | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Jaroměř – Nová Paka | 4:3 (kon.) |
Choceň – Moravská Třebová | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Česká Třebová | 1:8 (kon.) | | | Litomyšl – Polička | 3:6 (kon.) |
BK Havlíčkův Brod B – Světlá nS | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Hlinsko | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Zlín sledge – Karlovy Vary | 0:0 (*11:30) | | | Studénka Sledge – Litvínov | 0:0 (*11:30) | | | SOHO Olomouc – SHK Mustangové | 0:0 (*11:30) |
Győr – Znojmo | 1:6 (kon.) |
HC Čápi – Tomahawk | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Tango Klatovy – Marsy Klatovy | 5:4 (kon.) | | | HC 2009 Nýrsko – Poběžovice | 2:3 (kon.) |
Louny – Roudnice | 8:6 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – | 5:15 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice B – Klášterec nO | 7:5 (kon.) |
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
9. Gombár, 35. Bartók (Tenkač), 39. Tenkač (Hartmann), 42. Tenkač, 54. Hartmann – 2. Kousek (Komínek), 3. Havlůj (Přeučil, Nedrda), 18. Nedrda (Přeučil), 20. Nedrda (Bořík), 22. Havlůj (Čmolík), 26. Komínek (Sklenička), 27. Kousek (Šafařík), 37. Přeučil (Kunrt), 39. Přeučil, 45. Komínek (Kousek), 49. Přeučil (Nedrda, Havlůj), 50. Sklenička (Plichta), 57. Havlůj (Přeučil, Kousek), 58. Kousek (Šafařík), 60. Havlůj (Nedrda)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Kadaň:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: