Zlín – Bohemians 1905 | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Příbram | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Teplice | 1:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec | 1:0 (kon.) |
Burnley – Tottenham | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bournemouth – Wolverhampton | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Huddersfield Town | 2:0 (kon.) |
Leicester – Crystal Palace | 1:4 (kon.) |
Getafe – Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Barcelona | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Alavés – Celta Vigo | 0:0 (kon.) |
Ath. Bilbao – Eibar | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bayern – Hertha | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Augsburg | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Mohuč – Schalke | 3:0 (kon.) |
Mönchengladbach – Wolfsburg | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Düsseldorf – Norimberk | 2:1 (kon.) |
Turín – Atalanta BC | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Frosinone – AS Řím | 2:3 (kon.) |
PSG – Nîmes | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Amiens – Nice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Angers | 1:0 (kon.) |
Senica – Žilina | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Dunajská Streda | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sereď – Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Podbrezová – Ružomberok | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Trenčín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Nitra | 0:0 (kon.) |
Leeds – Bolton | 2:1 (kon.) | | | West Brom – Sheffield Utd. | 0:1 (kon.) |
Kolín nad Rýnem – Sandhausen | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Bochum – Kiel | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Darmstadt – Dynamo Drážďany | 2:0 (kon.) |
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt | 1:0 (kon.) |
Utrecht – Excelsior | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Sittard – Heerenveen | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Graafschap | 0:3 (kon.) |
Breda – Groningen | 0:0 (kon.) |
Eupen – Waregem | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Cercle Brugge – Oostende | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk | 2:6 (kon.) |
Mouscron – Lokeren | 1:0 (kon.) |
Tondela – Porto | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Feirense – Moreirense | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Portimonense – Aves | 1:1 (kon.) |
Setúbal – Guimarães | 1:1 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Rheindorf Altach | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Admira – Wacker | 3:0 (kon.) |
Zabrze – Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Legia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Wisla Krakov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Wellington Phoenix – Sydney | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City | 1:1 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Uh. Brod | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Dobrovice | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Chrudim | 1:2 (kon.) |
Brno – Vyškov | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Ústí n/O | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Varnsdorf | 1:1 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Velvary | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Skalica | 1:2 (kon.) |
konec
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
(1:0)
SD Eibar
Filip Lefenda
Branky:
1. Raúl García (Berchiche)
Držení míče: 45 % : 55 %.
Střely na branku: 4:2. Střely mimo: 5:3. Rohy: 10:2. Ofsajdy: 5:1. Fauly: 10:17.
Rozhodčí: Lopez M. (ESP)
Diváci:
Karty: 13. Yeray (ATB), 55. Beñat (ATB), 83. I. Martínez (ATB) – 45. Papakouli Diop (EIB), 58. P. Oliveira (EIB), 77. Charles (EIB), 87. Arbilla (EIB)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 45 % : 55 %.
Střely na branku: 4:2. Střely mimo: 5:3. Rohy: 10:2. Ofsajdy: 5:1. Fauly: 10:17.
Athletic Bilbao:
Herrerín – Capa, Yeray, I. Martínez, Berchiche – Beñat (62. San José), Dani García – de Marcos, Raúl García (71. Kodro), Muniain (C) (90. I. Gómez) – I. Williams.
Náhradníci: Simón – Balenziaga, I. Gómez, Kodro, Núñez, San José, Susaeta.
Trenér:
SD Eibar: Riesgo (C) – Peña, P. Oliveira, Arbilla, Cote (81. León) – Orellana, Papakouli Diop (60. Escalante), Jordán, Cucurella – Kike García (60. Enrich), Charles.
Náhradníci: Dmitrović – S. Álvarez, Bigas, De Blasis, Enrich, Escalante, León.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Simón – Balenziaga, I. Gómez, Kodro, Núñez, San José, Susaeta.
Trenér:
SD Eibar: Riesgo (C) – Peña, P. Oliveira, Arbilla, Cote (81. León) – Orellana, Papakouli Diop (60. Escalante), Jordán, Cucurella – Kike García (60. Enrich), Charles.
Náhradníci: Dmitrović – S. Álvarez, Bigas, De Blasis, Enrich, Escalante, León.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Lopez M. (ESP)
Diváci:
Střely na branku: 4:2. Střely mimo: 5:3. Rohy: 10:2. Ofsajdy: 5:1. Fauly: 10:17.