Bělorusko – Rusko | 32:32 (kon.) | | | Alžírsko – Maroko | 24:23 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – USA | 0:0 (zruš.) |
Slovinsko – J. Korea | 51:29 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – Švýcarsko | 25:28 (kon.) | | | Švédsko – Česko | 0:0 (zruš.) |
Portugalsko – Island | 25:23 (kon.) | | | Norsko – Francie | 24:28 (kon.) | | | Švédsko – Severní Makedonie | 32:20 (kon.) |
konec
Švédsko
32:20
(16:11)
Severní Makedonie
Tomáš Kohlmann
Švédsko | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | M. Aggefors | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | A. Palicka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | J. Carlsbogård | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | SS | F. Claar | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | P | M. Darj | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
28 | SS | J. Edvardsson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | SS | J. Gottfridsson | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
62 | PK | V. Chrintz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LS | A. Jönsson | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LK | L. Pellas | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PS | L. Persson | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | PK | D. Pettersson | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | P | F. Pettersson | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
33 | PS | L. Sandell | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | LS | O. Sunnefeldt | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LK | H. Wanne | 11/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 32/1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Severní Makedonie | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | N. Mitrevski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Tomovski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LK | D. Dimitrioski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LS | D. Georgievski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PK | N. Kosteski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LK | C. Kuzmanoski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | LS | F. Kuzmanovski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | K. Lazarov | 5/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
17 | P | N. Markoski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
97 | SS | M. Miševski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | P | Ž. Peševski | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
28 | PK | M. Popovski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | P | S. Stoilov | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | LS | F. Taleski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | SS | M. Tankoski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PS | M. Velkovski | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Celkem | 20/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Švédsko:
Palicka, Aggefors – Carlsbogärd, Darj, D. Pettersson, F. Pettersson, Claar, Pellas, Gottfridsson, L. Persson, Sunnefeldt, J. Edvardsson, Sandell, Chrintz, Wanne, A. Jönsson.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Severní Makedonie: Mitrevski, Tomovski – Velkovski, Stoilov, Dimitrioski, K. Lazarov, C. Kuzmanoski, Taleski, N. Markoski, F. Kuzmanovski, Kosteski, Tankoski, Popovski, D. Georgievski, Peševski, Miševski.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Severní Makedonie: Mitrevski, Tomovski – Velkovski, Stoilov, Dimitrioski, K. Lazarov, C. Kuzmanoski, Taleski, N. Markoski, F. Kuzmanovski, Kosteski, Tankoski, Popovski, D. Georgievski, Peševski, Miševski.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jorum, Kleve (oba Nor.)
Diváci:
Persson je potrestán za stažení Taleskiho. (8:6)