Česko – Bosna a Hercegovina | 27:19 (kon.) | | | Francie – Ukrajina | 36:23 (kon.) | | | Severní Makedonie – Č. Hora | 24:28 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Litva | 31:26 (kon.) | | | Chorvatsko – Srbsko | 23:20 (kon.) | | | Norsko – Rusko | 22:23 (kon.) |
Slovinsko – Dánsko | 23:34 (kon.) | | | Španělsko – Švédsko | 32:28 (kon.) |
Hodonín – Michalovce | 20:31 (kon.) | | | KPR Ruch – Most | 30:39 (kon.) | | | Kynžvart – Dunajská Streda | 0:0 (odl.) |
Olomouc – DHC Plzeň | 20:20 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Písek | 35:23 (kon.) | | | Tatran Stupava – Zlín | 29:25 (kon.) |
konec
KPR Ruch Chorzów
30:39
(14:21)
DHK Baník Most
MCh
KPR Ruch Chorzów | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | M. Ciesiółkaová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | B | K. Gryczewská | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | P | K. Grabińská | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LS | A. Iwanowiczová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | P | K. Jasinowská | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | S. Kielová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | SS | N. Kolonková | 5/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | SS | P. Masalovová | 9/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | LS | P. Masiudaová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | M. Polańská | 9/5 | 1 | 1 | ||
35 | LK | S. Radlaková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LS | V. Tyszczaková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | P | K. Wilczeková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 30/7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
DHK Baník Most | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
21 | B | E. Janssenová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | B | D. Müllnerová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LS | V. Andrýsková | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | PK | T. Eksteinová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | SS | C. Cholevová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SS | I. Korešová | 4/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
81 | SS | K. Kostelná | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
73 | PK | B. Kroftová | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | SS | P. Maňáková | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | SS | V. Mikulášková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LK | A. Pazderová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | P | V. Smetková | 8/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LK | A. Stříšková | 10/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | T. Šutranová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | SS | M. Zemanová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 41/4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KPR Ruch Chorzów:
Ciesiółkaová, K. Gryczewská – Jasinowská, Polańská, Wilczeková, Tyszczaková, Iwanowiczová, Kolonková, Masiudaová, Kielová, Radlaková, Grabińská, Masalovová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
DHK Baník Most: Janssenová, Müllnerová – Zemanová, Pazderová, Stříšková, Andrýsková, Šutranová, Korešová, Cholevová, Eksteinová, Smetková, Maňáková, Kroftová, K. Kostelná, Mikulášková.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
DHK Baník Most: Janssenová, Müllnerová – Zemanová, Pazderová, Stříšková, Andrýsková, Šutranová, Korešová, Cholevová, Eksteinová, Smetková, Maňáková, Kroftová, K. Kostelná, Mikulášková.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Michal Baďura a Jaroslav Ondogrecula
Diváci:
(29:38)
(24:35)
(18:26)
(14:21)
(12:17)
(8:8)
(5:4)
(4:4)
(3:1)
(2:1)