Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Ruhpolding | Vítěz: Rusko (kon.) |
San Francisco 49ers - Seattle Seahawks | (*22:30) | | | Jacksonville Jaguars - Los Angeles Chargers | (02:15) |
Buffalo Bills - Miami Dolphins | (19:00) | | | Minnesota Vikings - New York Giants | (22:30) |
Cincinnati Bengals - Las Vegas Raiders | 26:19 (kon.) |
Sjezd žen, Zauchensee | Vítěz: L. Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) (kon.) | | | Sjezd mužů, Wengen | V. Kriechmayer (AUT) (kon.) |
Týmový závod HS140, Zakopane | Vítěz: Slovinsko (kon.) |
Muži 15 km volně, Les Rousses | (zruš.) | | | Ženy 10 km volně, Les Rousses | (zruš.) |
Skoky mužů HS140, Klingenthal | Vítěz: K. Ilves (EST) (kon.) | | | Běh mužů 10 km, Klingenthal | Vítěz: J. Lamparter (AUT) (kon.) |
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Startovní listina
1. Matthias Mayer (AUT)
2. Romed Baumann (GER)
3. Beat Feuz (SUI)
4. Martin Čater (SLO)
5. Dominik Paris (ITA)
6. Dominik Schwaiger (GER)
7. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
8. Matthieu Bailet (FRA)
9. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
10. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
11. Daniel Hemetsberger (AUT)
12. Travis Ganong (USA)
13. Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
14. Carlo Janka (SUI)
15. Max Franz (AUT)
16. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
17. Bryce Bennett (USA)
18. Niels Hintermann (SUI)
19. Stefan Rogentin (SUI)
20. Nils Allegre (FRA)
21. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI)
22. Matteo Marsaglia (ITA)
23. Josef Ferstl (GER)
24. Mattia Casse (ITA)
25. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
26. Steven Nyman (USA)
27. Jared Goldberg (USA)
28. Boštjan Kline (SLO)
29. Maxence Muzaton (FRA)
30. Gilles Roulin (SUI)
31. Emanuele Buzzi (ITA)
32. Nicolas Raffort (FRA)
33. Cameron Alexander (CAN)
34. Jeffrey Read (CAN)
35. Christian Walder (AUT)
36. Simon Jocher (GER)
37. Brodie Seger (CAN)
38. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA)
39. James Crawford (CAN)
40. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA)
41. Sam Morse (USA)
42. Miha Hrobat (SLO)
43. Broderick Thompson (CAN)
44. Stefan Babinsky (AUT)
45. Justin Murisier (SUI)
1. Matthias Mayer (AUT)
2. Romed Baumann (GER)
3. Beat Feuz (SUI)
4. Martin Čater (SLO)
5. Dominik Paris (ITA)
6. Dominik Schwaiger (GER)
7. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
8. Matthieu Bailet (FRA)
9. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
10. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
11. Daniel Hemetsberger (AUT)
12. Travis Ganong (USA)
13. Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
14. Carlo Janka (SUI)
15. Max Franz (AUT)
16. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
17. Bryce Bennett (USA)
18. Niels Hintermann (SUI)
19. Stefan Rogentin (SUI)
20. Nils Allegre (FRA)
21. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI)
22. Matteo Marsaglia (ITA)
23. Josef Ferstl (GER)
24. Mattia Casse (ITA)
25. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
26. Steven Nyman (USA)
27. Jared Goldberg (USA)
28. Boštjan Kline (SLO)
29. Maxence Muzaton (FRA)
30. Gilles Roulin (SUI)
31. Emanuele Buzzi (ITA)
32. Nicolas Raffort (FRA)
33. Cameron Alexander (CAN)
34. Jeffrey Read (CAN)
35. Christian Walder (AUT)
36. Simon Jocher (GER)
37. Brodie Seger (CAN)
38. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA)
39. James Crawford (CAN)
40. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA)
41. Sam Morse (USA)
42. Miha Hrobat (SLO)
43. Broderick Thompson (CAN)
44. Stefan Babinsky (AUT)
45. Justin Murisier (SUI)