Most – Lublaň | 29:42 (kon.) |
Lovosice – Zubří | 30:28 (kon.) | | | Nové Veselí – Tatran Prešov | 22:22 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Jičín | 34:25 (kon.) |
Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice | 36:29 (kon.) |
Písek – Kynžvart | 32:32 (kon.) | | | DHC Plzeň – Poruba | 30:23 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Dunajská Streda | 20:19 (kon.) |
Šaľa – Olomouc | 31:25 (kon.) |
konec
DHC Plzeň
30:23
(14:13)
DHC Sokol Poruba
Matěj Vybíral
DHC Plzeň | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
15 | B | E. Mancellari | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Řezáčová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | SS | T. Bušauerová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | P | L. Drozdová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | LK | H. Formanová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | D. Franzová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | P | D. Galušková | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
17 | SS | L. Galušková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | PS | V. Galušková | 12/4 | 1 | 1 | ||
9 | SS | S. Kantnerová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LK | P. Kepková | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | P | P. Lásková | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
16 | LK | T. Panošková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LK | A. Šmrhová | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | PK | N. Tomanová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Celkem | 30/4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
DHC Sokol Poruba | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
71 | B | A. Hřebejková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | B | P. Wizurová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | SS | A. Baumbachová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LK | K. Bestová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | P | T. Dybalová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | A. Farářová | 7/3 | 1 | 1 | ||
31 | LS | S. Hiraldová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | M. Konečná | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | P | K. Mrózková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | M. Prašivková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LS | K. Rajová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
91 | LK | K. Rajová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SS | I. Salašová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LS | K. Ulmanová | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | LK | K. Vachtarčíková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 23/3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
DHC Plzeň:
Řezáčová, Mancellari – Kepková, Šmrhová, Bušauerová, Kantnerová, Formanová, Drozdová, Franzová, Panošková, L. Galušková, Tomanová, Lásková, D. Galušková, V. Galušková.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Richard Řezáč
DHC Sokol Poruba: Wizurová, Hřebejková – Dybalová, Ka. Rajová, Farářová, Ulmanová, Mrózková, Vachtarčíková, Prašivková, Bestová, Salašová, Konečná, Baumbachová, Hiraldová, Kr. Rajová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Hudeček
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Richard Řezáč
DHC Sokol Poruba: Wizurová, Hřebejková – Dybalová, Ka. Rajová, Farářová, Ulmanová, Mrózková, Vachtarčíková, Prašivková, Bestová, Salašová, Konečná, Baumbachová, Hiraldová, Kr. Rajová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Hudeček
Rozhodčí: Veselý, Zelenka
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: V. Galušková 12/4, Kepková 4, Šmrhová 2 – Farářová 7/3, Konečná 5, Baumbachová 3. Rozhodčí: Veselý, Zelenka. Sedmimetrové hody: 5/4 – 4/3. Vyloučení: 8:5.