Chrudim – Písek | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Vrchlabí | 2:3 (po s.n.) | | | Olomouc – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:1 (kon.) |
Třebíč – Kadaň | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Beroun – Znojmo | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Ústí n/L | 3:2 (po s.n.) |
Tábor – Litoměřice | 1:0 (po s.n.) | | | Hr. Králové – Chomutov | 1:4 (kon.) |
Milevsko – Pelhřimov | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Karviná (Baník) | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Opava | 1:8 (kon.) |
Technika Brno – SHK Hodonín | 4:5 (po s.n.) | | | Břeclav – Val. Meziříčí | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Klášterec nO | 3:7 (kon.) |
Řisuty – Most | 4:3 (po s.n.) | | | Prostějov – Šumperk | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Havířov | 2:5 (kon.) |
Jablonec n/N – Kobra | 10:3 (kon.) |
Třinec – Hr. Králové | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Liberec | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Ústí n/L | 6:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Slavia | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Pardubice | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Litvínov | 3:5 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Sparta | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – K. Vary | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Plzeň | 5:2 (kon.) |
Písek – Kladno | 4:3 (po s.n.) |
Kometa Brno – Havířov | 4:3 (po s.n.) | | | Motor ČB – Ústí n/L | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Havlíčkův Brod | 2:3 (kon.) |
Třinec – Znojmo | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – K. Vary | 1:3 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Sparta | 5:4 (kon.) |
Brumov – Boskovice | 1:7 (kon.) |
Spišská N. Ves – Trebišov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Trnava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Piešťany – Michalovce | 4:1 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Detva | 4:0 (kon.) |
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – Zlín sledge | 1:2 (po s.n.) | | | Draci Kolín – Karlovy Vary | 6:1 (kon.) |
konec
HC Chrudim
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
IHC Králové Písek
Branky a nahrávky:
18. Semorád (Cyganov, Drtina), 21. Šeda (Král, Jaroměřský), 32. Semorád (Král, Fořt), 55. Sýkora (Kaut, Žák) - 15. Kellner (Ferebauer, Sýbek)
Rozhodčí: Trombík - Kašík, Wesley
Diváci: 509
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Chrudim:
Landsman (Ament) - Zdráhal, Mocek, Toužimský, Jaroměřský, Žák, Drtina, Táborský - Král, Šeda, Fořt - Semorád, Cyganov, Nosek - Sýkora, Klejna, Kaut - Goiš, Kapec
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
IHC Králové Písek: Jágr (Klestil) - Procházka, Polodna, Kalečík, Vráblík, Kellner, Pšurný M., Sýbek, Kudrna, Vaniš, suja, Vojta, Dragoun, Dvořák, Kudrna, Ferebauer, Diviš, Homola, Vomela, Bauer, Všetečka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
IHC Králové Písek: Jágr (Klestil) - Procházka, Polodna, Kalečík, Vráblík, Kellner, Pšurný M., Sýbek, Kudrna, Vaniš, suja, Vojta, Dragoun, Dvořák, Kudrna, Ferebauer, Diviš, Homola, Vomela, Bauer, Všetečka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Trombík - Kašík, Wesley
Diváci: 509
Petr Dejnožka