Č. Budějovice – Sparta | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Žižkov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Slavičín – Třinec | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Hodonín – Kroměříž | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Bořetice – Bohunice | 3:2 (po pen.) |
Koloveč – Domažlice | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Brozany – Most | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Nový Bydžov – Čáslav | 3:2 (po pen.) |
Meteor – Chomutov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bystrc – Břeclav | 2:1 (kon.) |
Trnava – Prešov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trenčín | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trenčín | 4:0 (kon.) |
Trnava – Prešov | 0:0 (kon.) |
Ružomberok B – Michalovce | 3:3 (kon.) |
Braník – Plzeň Team | 0:7 (kon.) | | | Ladronka – Bosnia | 5:0 (kont.) | | | Kapi Team – Plzeň Team | 1:6 (kon.) |
Braník – Malá strana | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Polabí – Plzeň Team | 5:0 (kont.) | | | Ladronka – Cinda Team | 5:0 (kont.) |
Kapi Team – Zlíchov | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Allianz Plzeň – Bosnia | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Malá strana – Polabí | 2:4 (kon.) |
Allianz Plzeň – Cinda Team | 5:0 (kont.) | | | Zlíchov – Bosnia | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Allianz Plzeň – Polabí | 4:5 (kon.) |
Braník – Zlíchov | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Malá strana – Cinda Team | 0:0 (odl.) |
konec
Braník Beach soccer
9:2
(-:-)
BFC Malá Strana
Branky:
3. Matěj Lukič, 5. Tomáš ROBB, 7. ŠTĚPÁN KRYŠTOF, 10. MARTIN BLAŽEK, 15. ŠTĚPÁN KRYŠTOF, 17. MATĚJ LUKIČ, 24. MATĚJ LUKIČ, 30. MATĚJ MRÁZ, 32. MARTIN BLAŽEK - 11. JAN KASL, 27. ADAM LINEK
Rozhodčí: Brejník, Lasch, Dolejší
Diváci:
Karty: 4. LUKÁŠ REJKA (9BS), 10. MARTIN BLAŽEK (9BS) - 34. MAREK ČERNÝ (9MS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Braník Beach soccer:
1. Jiří Ruml
2. Štěpán Kryštof
4. Matěj Lukič
7. Vladimír Kodytek
8. Matěj Mráz
9. Marek Černý
21. Tomáš Robb
87. Martin Blažek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BFC Malá Strana: 1. Dominik Kadlec
2. Lukáš Rejka
3. Michal Rejka
10. Michal Marek
14. Jan Kasl
17. Jan VYskočil
19. Jan Kočí
23. Adam Linek
27. Ondřej Camrda
68. Petr Gutheis
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
2. Štěpán Kryštof
4. Matěj Lukič
7. Vladimír Kodytek
8. Matěj Mráz
9. Marek Černý
21. Tomáš Robb
87. Martin Blažek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BFC Malá Strana: 1. Dominik Kadlec
2. Lukáš Rejka
3. Michal Rejka
10. Michal Marek
14. Jan Kasl
17. Jan VYskočil
19. Jan Kočí
23. Adam Linek
27. Ondřej Camrda
68. Petr Gutheis
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Brejník, Lasch, Dolejší
Diváci:
Petr Špírek