Hr. Králové – Slovácko | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Brno – Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Jablonec | 5:1 (kon.) |
Žižkov – Znojmo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Čáslav – Karviná | 1:3 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Rakousko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Ukrajina | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Chorvatsko – Itálie | 0:0 (kon.) |
Švýcarsko – Švédsko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Liverpool – Everton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Chelsea | 0:1 (kon.) |
Mallorca – Levante | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Espanyol | 3:0 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Real Betis | 4:2 (kon.) |
Freiburg – Augsburg | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hamburg – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (kon.) |
Udinese – Sampdoria | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Parma – Atalanta BC | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lazio – Bologna | 6:0 (kon.) |
Juventus – Palermo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Janov – Pescara | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Catania – Siena | 3:0 (kon.) |
AC Milán – Turín | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Inter | 3:1 (kon.) |
Rennes – Nice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Nancy – Lyon | 0:3 (kon.) | | | PSG – Valenciennes | 1:1 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Slovan Bratislava | 4:1 (kon.) |
Domažlice – Převýšov | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Zápy – Strakonice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Lípa – Písek | 2:1 (kon.) |
Králův Dvůr – Sparta B | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – H. Měcholupy | 1:2 (kon.) |
Uničov – Kroměříž | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc B – Slovácko B | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín B – Prostějov | 4:3 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Ostrava B | 2:1 (kon.) |
Senec – Šamorín | 4:1 (kon.) |
Ajax – Willem II | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Feyenoord | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Eindhoven – Nijmegen | 4:2 (kon.) |
Waalwijk – Arnhem | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Zwolle | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Venlo – Groningen | 0:0 (kon.) |
Heerenveen – Utrecht | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Twente | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Breda – Kerkrade | 5:3 (kon.) |
Anderlecht – Standard | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Club Bruggy – Lokeren | 2:1 (kon.) |
Olhanense – Rio Ave | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Beira-Mar – Marítimo | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Coimbra | 0:1 (kon.) |
Guimarães – Gil Vicente | 3:1 (kon.) | | | FC Ferreira – Sporting | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Rapid | 1:3 (kon.) |
Samara – Dynamo | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Perm – Lok. Moskva | 2:4 (kon.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Volga Novgorod | 2:0 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Čáslav B | 4:3 (kon.) |
konec
Rusko
3:0
(0:0)
Ukrajina
Branky:
47. Khodzhaniyazov, 62. Mayrovich, 79. Zhemaletdinov
Rozhodčí: Stoyanov – Crotteux, Minić
Diváci:
Karty: 19. Gasilin (RUS), 24. Buranov (RUS), 70. Rudkovski (RUS) – 25. Osman (UKR)
Neproměněná penalta:
Rusko:
Mitryushkin – Parshikov, Likhachev, Khodzhaniyazov, Yakuba, Makarov (72. Zhemaletdinov), Makarov, Buranov, Gasilin (41. Mayrovich), Golovin (59. Rudkovski), Zuev.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ukrajina: Soldatenko – Luchkevych (74. Knysh), Kuksenko, Boryachuk, Vachiberadze, Tsyganko, Osman, Shtanenko, Lukyanchuk, Zinchenko, Tretyakov (54. Orikhovskiy).
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ukrajina: Soldatenko – Luchkevych (74. Knysh), Kuksenko, Boryachuk, Vachiberadze, Tsyganko, Osman, Shtanenko, Lukyanchuk, Zinchenko, Tretyakov (54. Orikhovskiy).
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Stoyanov – Crotteux, Minić
Diváci:
Kateřina Kovářová