Česko – Rusko | 1:6 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Mountfield HK | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Vienna Capitals | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Tappara – Djurgården | 2:3 (kon.) |
Kärpät – Eisbären | 0:4 (kon.) | | | JYP – HV71 | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Kuopio – Linköping | 0:3 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Salzburg | 0:4 (kon.) | | | HC Slovan – Sparta | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | TPS – Brynäs | 3:2 (kon.) |
Luleå – Hamburg | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Färjestad – IFK Helsinky | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Frölunda – Jokerit | 4:0 (kon.) |
Zürich – Ingolstadt | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Fribourg – Liberec | 5:4 (kon.) |
Prešov – Bardejov | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Vítkovice – Zlín | 5:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Spišská N. Ves – Miskolc | 4:1 (kon.) |
Litvínov – Kladno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Benátky n/J | 4:5 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Piešťany – Pavlodar | 3:4 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Havířov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Landshut | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Nový Jičín | 5:3 (kon.) |
Břeclav – Senica | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Děčín | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Beroun – Kadaň | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Znojmo – Jihlava | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Most | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Třebíč | 3:1 (kon.) |
Přerov – Opava | 0:7 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky – SHK Hodonín | 8:4 (kon.) |
Ufa – Kazaň | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Lev – Riga | 4:3 (po s.n.) |
Jihlava – Liberec | 1:5 (kon.) |
Branky a nahrávky:
8. Tejralová (Kaplanová) – 18. Bjeljakovová (Gončarenková), 18. Lebeděvová, 24. Pavlovová (Lebeděvová), 42. Vafinová (Bjeljakovová), 48. Pavlovová, 58. Lebeděvová (Pavlová)
Rozhodčí: Růžičková – Malá, Šťastná
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Česko:
Bečevová (Peslarová) – Tejralová, Flachsová, Kolowratová, Herzigová, Lásková, Horalková, Fialová, Hudečková – Chmelová, Polenská, Křížová – Studentová, Povová, Lédlová – Kaplanová, Vanišová, Manhartová – Pejzlová, Přibylová, Bukolská.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rusko: Alexandrovová (Gavriluková) – Gončarenková, Chomičová, Vedernikovová, Ananinová, Bulatovová E., Djubanoková, Šibanovová A., Kapustinová – Šibanová T., Solovjovová, Děrgačjovová – Vafinová, , Bjeljakovová, Kokošinová – Ovčarenková, Bulatovová D., Pavlovová – Kozlovská, Sosinová, Mišlanovová – Lebeděvová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rusko: Alexandrovová (Gavriluková) – Gončarenková, Chomičová, Vedernikovová, Ananinová, Bulatovová E., Djubanoková, Šibanovová A., Kapustinová – Šibanová T., Solovjovová, Děrgačjovová – Vafinová, , Bjeljakovová, Kokošinová – Ovčarenková, Bulatovová D., Pavlovová – Kozlovská, Sosinová, Mišlanovová – Lebeděvová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Růžičková – Malá, Šťastná
Diváci:
Petra Matůšová
@PetraMatusova