Zlín – Třinec | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – K. Vary | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Pardubice – Slavia | 3:1 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Kometa Brno | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Sparta | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Litvínov | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Montreal – Washington | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Colorado | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Columbus – Buffalo | 2:5 (kon.) |
Winnipeg – Toronto | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Dallas – Pittsburgh | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Los Angeles – Anaheim | 0:3 (kon.) |
San Jose – Minnesota | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | New Jersey – NY Rangers | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Florida | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Omsk – Barys | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Jekatěrinburg – Chanty-Mansijsk | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Kazaň – Riga | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) |
N.Novgorod – CSKA Moskva | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Viťaz – HC Slovan | 1:2 (1:3 po s.n.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Lev | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bolzano – Znojmo | 4:0 (kon.) |
Slavia – Havlíčkův Brod | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Žďár n/S | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Warriors Brno | 5:3 (kon.) |
Kladno – Ústí n/L | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Havířov | 11:2 (kon.) |
Piešťany – Nitra | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Banská Bystrica | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Martin | 5:2 (kon.) |
Skalica – Košice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Poprad | 2:1 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Boskovice | 12:1 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Třebíč | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Karlovy Vary B | 4:2 (kon.) |
Poděbrady – Lev Benešov | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Vlašim | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – PSK Liberec | 7:2 (kon.) |
Humpolec – Žirovnice | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Strakonice – Č. Krumlov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Hluboká n.V. – Soběslav | 5:6 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Božetice – HC Vimperk | 3:9 (kon.) | | | Boskovice – Brumov | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Třebechovice p. O. – HC Jičín | 2:6 (kon.) |
Jaroměř – Náchod | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Hronov – N. Město n. M. | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Trutnov – Nová Paka | 3:1 (kon.) |
Ledeč n. S. – Skuteč | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Polička – Hlinsko | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Choceň – Litomyšl | 3:4 (kon.) |
Světlá nS – Česká Třebová | 19:1 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Chrudim | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Louny – Žižkov Praha | 5:3 (kon.) |
Slaný – Králův Dvůr | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Studénka – HC Šumperk | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Gepardi Jablonec – Č. Lípa | 4:5 (kon.) |
Tábor B – David Servis | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Božkov – Kaznějov | 4:4 (kon.) |
Zlín sledge – SOHO Olomouc | 1:2 (0:2 po s.n.) |
MAC Budapešť – Znojmo | 2:6 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Fehérvár | 4:9 (kon.) |
Ústecký kraj – Karlovarský kraj | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Středočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Ústecký kraj – Středočeský kraj | 7:0 (kon.) |
Plzeňský kraj – Karlovarský kraj | 1:2 (kon.) |
Havířov – SHK Hodonín | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Letňany | 1:3 (kon.) |
konec
KLH Božkov
4:4
(1:2, 2:1, 1:1)
TJ Apollo Kaznějov
Branky a nahrávky:
6. Fiala (Rubeš), 30. Špinka (Šimurda), 36. Němec (Šimurda), 60. Šlauf (Špinka) – 1. Pejchar (Matěj Sýkora), 7. Matěj Sýkora (Pejchar), 26. Pejchar (Miloš Sýkora, Špiler), 49. Komanec
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
KLH Božkov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Apollo Kaznějov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Apollo Kaznějov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: