Kajrat – CZ Bělehrad | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dacia Kišiněv – Renova | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Sutjeska – Debrecín | 2:0 (kon.) |
Keşla FK – Laçi | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Elfsborg – Lahti | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Ulisses – Birkirkara | 1:3 (kon.) |
Cchinvali – Botoşani | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Jūrmala – Budućnost Podgorica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dudelange – UC Dublin | 2:1 (kon.) |
Qäbälä – Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Kalju – Aktobe | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Žodino – Kukësi | 0:0 (kon.) |
Omonia Nikósie – Dinamo Bt. | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Soligorsk – Glenavon | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Hajduk Split – Sillamäe Kalev | 6:2 (kon.) |
Apollon Limassol – Saxan | 2:0 (kon.) | | | AIK Stockholm – VPS | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Europa | 3:0 (kon.) |
Beroe – Atlantas | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Odd – Šeriff Tiraspol | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Beitar Jeruzalém – Ordabasy | 2:1 (kon.) |
Rosenborg – Víkingur | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Randers – Sant Juliá | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Lusitans – West Ham | 0:1 (kon.) |
Zrinjski Mostar – Širak | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Loko Záhřeb – Broughton | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Glentoran | 3:0 (kon.) |
Litex – Jelgava | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Vaduz – La Fiorita | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Partizani Tirana – Strømsgodset | 0:1 (kon.) |
Śląsk – Celje | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Runavík – Linfield | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Bala Town – Differdange | 2:1 (kon.) |
FK Rabotnički – Flora | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Olimpic | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Jagiellonia – Kruoja | 8:0 (kon.) |
Mladost Podgorica – Neftçi Baku | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Koper – Víkingur Reykjavík | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Juvenes/Dogana – Brøndby | 0:2 (kon.) |
Ferencváros – GA Eagles | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Čukarički – Domžale | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Vojvodina – MTK Budapešť | 3:1 (kon.) |
St Patrick´s – Skonto FC | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Valletta – Newtown | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Aberdeen – Škendija | 0:0 (kon.) |
HB Tórshavn – Riteriai | 1:4 (kon.) | | | St. Johnstone – Alaškert | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Željezničar Sarajevo – Balzan | 1:0 (kon.) |
Hafnarfjördur – Seinäjoki | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Reykjavík – Cork City | 2:1 (po pr.) |
Ukrajina – Francie | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Řecko – Rakousko | 0:0 (kon.) |
Kostarika – Jamajka | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Salvador – Kanada | 0:0 (kon.) |
konec
Beroe Stara Zagora
3:1
(2:0)
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Pavel Žemlička
Branky:
6. Delev, 44. Delev, 67. Delev – 65. Vėževičius
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Karty: 55. Mapuku (BOE) – 72. Šveikauskas (KLP)
Neproměněná penalta:
Beroe Stara Zagora:
Makendzhiev (GK), Ivo Ivanov, Vasilev, Penev, Zehirov, Melisavljevič, Elias, Djoman, Mapuku, Bozhilov, Delev
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Atlantas Klaipeda: Malinauskas (GK), Jokšas (C), Baravykas, Gnedojus, Žarkis, Virkšas, Norvilas, Verbickas, Maksimov, Panyukov, Veževičius
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Atlantas Klaipeda: Malinauskas (GK), Jokšas (C), Baravykas, Gnedojus, Žarkis, Virkšas, Norvilas, Verbickas, Maksimov, Panyukov, Veževičius
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Vėževičius z malého vápna propálil Makendzhieva.