Liberec – Sparta | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Plzeň | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Zlín – Vítkovice | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Litvínov – Třinec | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Olomouc – Pardubice | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – K. Vary | 3:0 (kon.) |
Los Angeles – Ottawa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Boston – Toronto | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Montreal – Colorado | 10:1 (kon.) |
Florida – Vancouver | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Columbus – NY Islanders | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Pittsburgh | 3:4 (kon.) |
Arizona – Nashville | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Calgary – Winnipeg | 6:2 (kon.) | | | San Jose – Carolina | 4:3 (kon.) |
Anaheim – Ottawa | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Philadelphia | 0:1 (po pr.) | | | Washington – Vancouver | 3:0 (kon.) |
Chanty-Mansijsk – Jekatěrinburg | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Minsk – Záhřeb | 6:2 (kon.) |
Dornbirn – Znojmo | 4:1 (kon.) |
Kanada East – Česko | 4:1 (kon.) |
Kolín – Tábor | 4:2 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Sparta | 5:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Žďár n/S | 11:2 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Třinec | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Kladno | 7:6 (kon.) |
Liberec – Tábor | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Mladá Boleslav | 4:2 (kon.) |
Letňany – Mountfield HK | 1:6 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Chomutov | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Poruba | 3:4 (po pr.) |
K. Vary – Kobra | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Sparta | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Nitra – Lipt. Mikuláš | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Martin | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Banská Bystrica – Košice | 4:0 (kon.) |
Zvolen – Trenčín | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Nové Zámky | 7:2 (kon.) |
Spišská N. Ves – Topoľčany | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Detva | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Michalovce | 3:5 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Warriors Brno | 5:1 (kon.) |
Trstěnice – Mar.Lázně | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Orlová | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – H. Benešov | 7:3 (kon.) |
Příbram – Lev Benešov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Černošice | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – SHK Hodonín B | 8:6 (kon.) |
Žabonosy – Slaný | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | HC Varnsdorf – Gepardi Jablonec | 6:14 (kon.) | | | Louny – Roudnice | 7:2 (kon.) |
Humpolec – Č. Krumlov | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Tábor B – Strakonice | 6:5 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Hluboká n.V. – Soběslav | 6:8 (kon.) |
Frýdlant – Č. Lípa | 2:3 (kon.) | | | HC Jičín – Třebechovice p. O. | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Náchod – Jaroměř | 2:5 (kon.) |
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Nový Bydžov | 11:4 (kon.) | | | Nová Paka – Hronov | 5:6 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Chrudim | 6:3 (kon.) |
Ledeč n. S. – Moravská Třebová | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Polička – Litomyšl | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Česká Třebová – BK Havlíčkův Brod B | 6:3 (kon.) |
Hlinsko – Světlá nS | 2:6 (kon.) | | | VHK ROBE Vsetín B – Kroměříž | 6:9 (kon.) | | | Rakovník – Jesenice | 4:5 (kon.) |
Radomyšl – Veselí nLuž. | 5:6 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Žďár n/S – Chrudim | 5:7 (kon.) |
konec
HC Varnsdorf
6:14
(0:3, 1:6, 5:5)
HC Gepardi Jablonec
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
39. Prokop (Matějka, Damnitz), 49. Šoltés (Damašek, Matějka), 52. Prokop (Matějka, Damnitz), 52. Prokop (Matějka), 55. Matějka (Prokop), 58. Prokop (Matějka, Balo) – 5. Tomíček (Svoboda), 6. Dvořák (Pabiška, Šebesta), 16. Pabiška, 23. Tomíček, 26. Šnajdr (Beránek), 31. Pabiška (Šebesta), 34. Chládek (Dvořák), 36. Beránek (Duda), 40. Tomíček (Vorel), 41. Tomíček, 42. Pabiška (Šebesta, Dvořák), 50. Šnajdr (Beránek), 56. Šnajdr (Kapoun), 56. Svoboda (Tomíček, Kapoun)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Varnsdorf:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Gepardi Jablonec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Gepardi Jablonec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: