Skoky - muži HS100, Lahti | Vítěz: S.Kraft (AUT) (kon.) |
Běh - skiatlon žen 15 km, Lahti | Vítěz: M. Bjørgenová (NOR) (kon.) | | | Běh - skiatlon mužů 30 km, Lahti | Vítěz: S. Ustjugov (RUS) (kon.) |
Klasika: Omloop Het Nieuwsbald | 1. Greg Van Avermaet (kon.) |
SuperG žen, Crans-Montana | Vítěz: I. Štuhecová (SLO) (kon.) | | | Sjezd mužů, Kvitfjell | Vítěz: K. Jansrud (NOR) (kon.) |
Ženy - 500 metrů (1. kolo) | Vítěz: Nao Kodairaová (JPN) (kon.) | | | Muži - 500 metrů (1. kolo) | Vítěz: Ronald Mulder (NED) (kon.) |
Ženy - 1000 metrů (1. kolo) | Vítěz: N. Kodairaová (JPN) (kon.) | | | Muži - 1000 metrů (1. kolo) | Vítěz: K. Nuis (NED) (kon.) |
konec
Muži - 1000 metrů (1. kolo)
Vítěz: K. Nuis (NED)
Jan Vojkůvka
Startovní listina
1. jízda
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)
Piotr Michalski (POL)
2. jízda
Daniel Greig (AUS)
Roman Krech (KAZ)
3. jízda
Young-ho Kim (KOR)
Artur Nogal (POL)
4. jízda
David Bosa (ITA)
Michail Kazelin (RUS)
5. jízda
Cubasa Hasegawa (JPN)
Ryohei Haga (JPN)
6. jízda
Espen Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)
An Liou (CHN)
7 jízda
Šunsuke Nakamura (JPN)
Joel Dufter (GER)
8. jízda
Sebastian Klosinski (POL)
Ronald Mulder (NED)
9. jízda
Ruslan Murašov (RUS)
Alexej Jesin (RUS)
10. jízda
Havard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)
Nico Ihle (GER)
11. jízda
Kai Verbij (NED)
Mitchell Whitmore (USA)
12. jízda
Vincent De Haitre (CAN)
Jonathan Garcia (USA)
13. jízda
Kjeld Nuis (NED)
Tae-jun Kim (KOR)
14. jízda
Mika Poutala (FIN)
Laurent Dubreuil (CAN)
1. jízda
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)
Piotr Michalski (POL)
2. jízda
Daniel Greig (AUS)
Roman Krech (KAZ)
3. jízda
Young-ho Kim (KOR)
Artur Nogal (POL)
4. jízda
David Bosa (ITA)
Michail Kazelin (RUS)
5. jízda
Cubasa Hasegawa (JPN)
Ryohei Haga (JPN)
6. jízda
Espen Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)
An Liou (CHN)
7 jízda
Šunsuke Nakamura (JPN)
Joel Dufter (GER)
8. jízda
Sebastian Klosinski (POL)
Ronald Mulder (NED)
9. jízda
Ruslan Murašov (RUS)
Alexej Jesin (RUS)
10. jízda
Havard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)
Nico Ihle (GER)
11. jízda
Kai Verbij (NED)
Mitchell Whitmore (USA)
12. jízda
Vincent De Haitre (CAN)
Jonathan Garcia (USA)
13. jízda
Kjeld Nuis (NED)
Tae-jun Kim (KOR)
14. jízda
Mika Poutala (FIN)
Laurent Dubreuil (CAN)
1. Kai Verbij (NED)
2. Nico Ihle (GER) +0,11
3. Havard Lorentzen (NOR) +0,13
4. Kjeld Nuis (NED) +0,36
5. Ronald Mulder (NED) +0,37
6. Laurent Debreuil (CAN) +0,50
7. Mitchell Whitmore (USA) +0,56
8. Vincent De Haitre (CAN) +0m56
9. Mika Poutala (FIN) +0,58
10. Roman Krech (KAZ) +0,67
1. Kjeld Nuis (NED) 1:06,61
2. Vincent De Haitre (CAN) +0,11
3. Kai Verbij (NED) +0,12
4. Havard Lorentzen (NOR) +0,47
5. Nico Ihle (GER) +0,55
6. Jonathan Garcia (USA) +1,22