Brno – Slavia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Dukla Praha | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec | 1:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Ostrava | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Jihlava | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Teplice | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Ústí n. L. | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Vítkovice | 1:0 (kon.) |
Everton – Liverpool | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Bournemouth – Crystal Palace | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Brighton – Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (kon.) |
Leicester – Newcastle | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Stoke – Tottenham | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Watford – Burnley | 1:2 (kon.) |
West Brom – Swansea | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Manchester City – Manchester Utd. | 2:3 (kon.) |
Alavés – Getafe | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Celta Vigo – Sevilla | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Real Betis – Eibar | 2:0 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Leganés | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kolín nad Rýnem – Mohuč | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Wolfsburg | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Hertha | 2:1 (kon.) |
Augsburg – Bayern | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Hamburg – Schalke | 3:2 (kon.) |
Benevento – Juventus | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Spal – Atalanta BC | 1:1 (kon.) | | | AS Řím – Fiorentina | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sampdoria – Janov | 0:0 (kon.) |
Monaco – Nantes | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Amiens – Caen | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Angers – Štrasburk | 1:1 (kon.) |
Bordeaux – Lille | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Troyes | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Dijon | 0:1 (kon.) |
Trnava – Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Žilina | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Podbrezová | 0:0 (kon.) |
Prešov – Zlaté Moravce | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Michalovce | 0:2 (kon.) |
Chrudim – Vltavín | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Písek – Dobrovice | 0:0 (4:3 po pen.) | | | Litoměřicko – Benešov | 5:1 (kon.) |
Čížová – Jirny | 0:0 (7:6 po pen.) | | | Ústí n/O – Králův Dvůr | 1:1 (8:7 po pen.) |
HFK Olomouc – Hlučín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Val. Meziříčí | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Rýmařov – Uničov | 2:2 (kon.) |
Hodonín – Petřkovice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Uh. Brod | 1:1 (kon.) |
Brno – Frýdek-Místek | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Olomouc | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Bohemians 1905 | 3:1 (kon.) |
Slavia – Plzeň | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Karviná | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Opava | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Zlín | 2:0 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Karviná | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Brno – Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Plzeň | 1:0 (kon.) |
Příbram – Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Olomouc | 2:2 (5:3 po pen.) | | | Hr. Králové – Opava | 4:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Zlín | 3:0 (kon.) |
MFK Zvolen – Inter Bratislava | 0:3 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Nové Mesto n/V | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Skalica | 2:0 (kon.) |
Breda – Arnhem | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kerkrade – Zwolle | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Eindhoven | 2:3 (kon.) |
Sparta Rotterdam – Venlo | 3:2 (kon.) |
Beerschot – Lokeren | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Leuven – Lierse | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Eupen | 1:1 (kon.) |
Sint-Truiden – Antverpy | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Genk – Standard | 1:0 (kon.) |
Tondela – Portimonense | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Estoril – Marítimo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Feirense – Braga | 2:2 (kon.) |
Setúbal – Benfica | 1:2 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Austria | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – Admira | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Rapid – St. Pölten | 2:1 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Mattersburg | 0:2 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Perm | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Groznyj | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Zenit – FK Krasnodar | 1:2 (kon.) |
Arsenal Tula – Ufa | 2:1 (kon.) |
Cracovia – Zagłębie | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Jagiellonia – Wisła Pł. | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Zabrze | 3:1 (kon.) |
Gdańsk – Arka | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Legia – Pogoň | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Piast Gliwice – Termalica | 1:1 (kon.) |
Nowy Sącz – Wisla Krakov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Śląsk – Korona | 1:1 (kon.) |
konec
FK Hodonín
3:1
(1:1)
FC Odra Petřkovice
Kryštof Škodák
Branky:
7. Sasín, 52. Fojtík, 58. Hesek (pen.) – 4. Lokša
Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš – Tomanec Josef, Slováček Adam, Delegát FAČR: Kordula Antonín
Diváci: 250
Karty: 21. Cvijovič (HOD), 64. Fojtík (HOD) – 39. Holiš (PEK), 71. Staněk (PEK)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Hodonín:
Lupač – Suchý, Křivánek, Paděra "C", Hesek (74. Dekleva), Novotný, Šturma, Opina, Fojtík, Cvijović, Sasín (78. Dovhanyuk).
Náhradníci: Petráš – Kyselka, Mareš, Dovhanyuk, Dekleva.
Trenér:
FC Odra Petřkovice: Chvěja – Wozniak, Rubý, Sporisz, Holiš, Baranek (68. Szotkowski), Lokša, Polášek, Smékal (62. Václavík), Latocha (82. Ptáček), Staněk "C".
Náhradníci: Godula – Švancer, Ptáček, Václavík, Regec, Szotkowski.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Petráš – Kyselka, Mareš, Dovhanyuk, Dekleva.
Trenér:
FC Odra Petřkovice: Chvěja – Wozniak, Rubý, Sporisz, Holiš, Baranek (68. Szotkowski), Lokša, Polášek, Smékal (62. Václavík), Latocha (82. Ptáček), Staněk "C".
Náhradníci: Godula – Švancer, Ptáček, Václavík, Regec, Szotkowski.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš – Tomanec Josef, Slováček Adam, Delegát FAČR: Kordula Antonín
Diváci: 250
Kryštof Škodák (17:26:07)