Pohronie – Šamorín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Termalica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Dolný Kubín | 0:0 (kon.) |
Karviná – Zlín | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Katowice – B. Bystrica | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Trebišov – Vranov n.T. | 1:3 (kon.) |
Slovácko – L. Mikuláš | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Dukla Praha | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Varnsdorf | 3:1 (kon.) |
Jablonec – Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Teplice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Prostějov | 0:0 (kon.) |
Liberec – Ústí n. L. | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Fürth | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Púchov – Trenčín | 0:3 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Žilina | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Brno – Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Linz – Zlín | 0:0 (zruš.) |
Podbrezová – Zlaté Moravce | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Cracovia | 2:1 (kon.) |
konec
FC Hradec Králové
3:1
(1:0)
FK Varnsdorf
27
|
Žlutá karta pro tým FK Varnsdorf (Radosta).
|
Branky:
38. Rada (pen.), 58. Čech, 89. Rybička – 49. Dordič (pen.)
Rozhodčí: Orel – Vodrážka, Slavíček
Diváci:
Karty: 27. Radosta (VDF)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Hradec Králové:
1. půle: Vízek – Harazim, Kodeš, Kutík, Gabriel – Rada, Smrž, Hájek, Prekop – Vašulín, Vlkanova.
2. půle: Bajza – Klíma, Kosař, Čech, Jurčenko, Doležal, Kučera, Novotný, Rybička, Firbacher, Kubala.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Miroslav Koubek.
FK Varnsdorf: 1. půle: Vaňák – Ludvíček, Kouřil, Nicodem, Valentín – Bláha, Kříž – Schön, Majer, Radosta – Rudnytskyy.
2. půle: Šerák – Richter, Zbrožek, Kubista, Pajkrt – Samko, Žák (64. Kříž) – Jackuliak, Ondráček, Dordič – Tanko.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Miroslav Holeňák.
2. půle: Bajza – Klíma, Kosař, Čech, Jurčenko, Doležal, Kučera, Novotný, Rybička, Firbacher, Kubala.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Miroslav Koubek.
FK Varnsdorf: 1. půle: Vaňák – Ludvíček, Kouřil, Nicodem, Valentín – Bláha, Kříž – Schön, Majer, Radosta – Rudnytskyy.
2. půle: Šerák – Richter, Zbrožek, Kubista, Pajkrt – Samko, Žák (64. Kříž) – Jackuliak, Ondráček, Dordič – Tanko.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Miroslav Holeňák.
Rozhodčí: Orel – Vodrážka, Slavíček
Diváci:
Denisa Józsová