10:3
(2:1, 7:2, 1:0)
konec
4. Kolomazník (Hajdu), 19. Kozohorský (Lang, Vymyslický), 21. Hajdu (Florýk), 26. Rýša (Henčl), 28. Kozohorský (Florýk), 28. Rýša (Vymyslický), 32. Novák (Rýša), 37. Kolomazník, 40. Hajdu, 50. Kozohorský – 7. Holík (Klusoň), 33. Zahradník (Erat, Ludvík), 35. Zahradník (Holík)
2:6
(2:4, 0:2, 0:0)
konec
2. Maňas (Fojtík, Živčic), 11. Kolínek – 3. Sedláček (Petrůj), 8. Šiller (Spružina), 13. Slovák (Hlatký), 14. Šiller, 38. Hlatký (Slovák, Šmíd), 40. Hlatký (Petrůj)
4:4
(1:4, 2:0, 1:0)
konec
8. Sentiván, 24. Ferko (Lhotský, Zapletal), 38. Ferko (Krisl), 54. Sentiván (Bukvic, Antoš) – 1. Prunnerová (Tomiczek), 4. Zdejszy (Kotek), 6. Rajca (Struminský), 9. Rajca (Tomiczek)
1:7
(0:3, 0:2, 1:2)
konec
46. Vrana (Ballák) – 2. Prášil (Mudrla, Komárek), 14. Mudrla (Radkovič), 17. Prášil (Radkovič), 21. Řezníček (Krištofík), 29. Kadlčík (Mudrla), 47. Krištofík (Alexa), 57. Pospíšil (Mudrla, Radkovič)
16:1
(4:0, 6:1, 6:0)
konec
3. Rous (Bystrjanyk), 7. Macháček (Hořák), 9. Rous (Plechinger, Bystrjanyk), 19. Trhlík (Toulec), 21. Kornilov (Ptáček), 27. Ptáček (Kornilov), 29. Malý (Macháček, Toulec), 30. Ptáček (Rous), 33. Rous (Plechinger), 38. Bystrjanyk (Kornilov), 41. Kornilov (Bystrjanyk), 51. Bělík, 53. Kornilov (Toulec), 56. Rodič (Plechinger, Červený), 58. Bystrjanyk, 60. Bradáč – 39. Pavlík (Studený)
7:4
(3:1, 2:1, 2:2)
konec
2. Kozák (Vandas, Mlčochová), 4. Flieger (Dörfl), 20. Flieger, 38. Flieger (Křenková), 39. Mlčochová (Vitík), 57. Křenková (Hála, Kozák), 59. Dörfl (Kozák, Křenková) – 8. Jaroušek (Vlk), 29. Bušta (Hanes), 52. Kovanda (Mendlík, Jaroušek), 58. Klimo (Šámalík)
3:7
(1:2, 1:4, 1:1)
konec
7. Konečný (Attl), 24. Konečný (Attl), 46. Attl (Novák) – 8. Oginčuk, 15. Oginčuk (Šimůnek, Morávek), 27. Oginčuk (Šimůnek), 31. Oginčuk (Palata), 31. Oginčuk (Palata), 40. Morávek (Oginčuk), 51. Brabenec
11:7
(3:2, 4:2, 4:3)
konec
11. Závěta (Martiš), 14. Podhorský (Blahout), 20. Závěta (Kučaba), 24. Závěta, 30. Kučaba (Závěta), 31. Podhorský, 34. Kučaba (Závěta, Potoč), 54. Podhorský (Blahout, Matějka), 54. Froněk (Kučaba), 55. Martiš, 56. Podhorský (Martiš) – 11. Růžička (Schnierer), 16. Kozlok (Schnierer, Bafia), 38. Bafia, 39. Kozlok, 46. Růžička, 46. Růžička (Bafia), 60. Schnierer
7:4
(3:0, 2:2, 2:2)
konec
6. Hrdecký, 16. Hruška, 20. Hruška (Matouš), 28. Pazderka (Klouda), 30. Zradička (Toman), 56. Toman, 60. Klouda (Toman) – 26. Podpěra, 31. Podpěra (Kozák), 48. Dráb (Lacina), 59. Škaloud
15:2
(7:0, 7:1, 1:1)
konec
1. Pečenka (David), 7. Kašpárek (Géryk), 7. Pečenka, 9. Bezděk (Kašpárek), 11. Sklenář (Stodůlka), 15. Pečenka (David), 19. Pečenka, 24. Stodůlka (Býma), 25. Pečenka (Bezděk), 29. Kubíček (Posád), 30. Bezděk, 34. David (Pečenka), 36. Horák (David, Pečenka), 40. Pečenka (David), 50. David (Horák) – 39. Habrzyk (Gałczyński), 41. Bardelski (Czyszczoń)
10:1
(1:0, 8:1, 1:0)
konec
15. Ségl, 22. Šeděnka (Ségl), 25. Šeděnka (Opat, Pokora), 26. Šeděnka (Ségl, Jurka), 27. Poljak (Matějka, Opat), 31. Matějka (Kacíř), 35. Poljak (Kacíř), 36. Pokora (Holý), 37. Kacíř, 44. Ségl (Opat) – 23. Zetek
2:10
(1:5, 1:1, 0:4)
konec
11. Maliňák (Kalčák, Bednařík), 28. Maliňák (Kalčák, Chovanec) – 2. Mikula, 6. Polách (Haša), 14. Hromada (Hradil), 15. Lenomar (Mikula, Polanský), 16. Polách (Hradil), 23. Hradil (Matkovič, Polách), 42. Mikula (Urban, Hromada), 43. Kandra (Lenomar, Haša), 48. Hradil (Haša), 58. Matkovič (Mikula, Hradil)
0:0
(0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
odloženo
3:6
(2:3, 1:2, 0:1)
konec
6. Kutnar (Blecha, Pražák), 8. Hanzlíček (Ehl), 25. Urban (Hanzlíček, Ehl) – 1. Slezák (Friml), 14. Scholz (Petr), 17. Scholz (Kadlec), 22. Votýpka (Tlapák), 34. Scholz (Petr, Kadlec), 50. Kotyk
1:8
(0:2, 0:4, 1:2)
konec
50. Bartoněk (Žížala) – 12. Pešek (Chábek), 19. Křiváček (Pavelka), 27. Křiváček (Perminov, Vlk), 29. Pešek (Budaev), 32. Budaev (Vlk), 35. Budaev (Strejček), 54. Pavelka (Křiváček), 55. Pavelka (Pešek)
6:3
(0:1, 4:1, 2:1)
konec
25. Lukeš (Chlouba, Balko), 26. Klíma (Strunz, Tichý), 32. Wittmann (Lukeš), 34. Wittmann (Strunz, Tichý), 49. Kocina (Fajt), 51. Lukeš (TS) – 7. Herink (Bilousov), 33. Rozsypal (Hoferek, Ehrlich), 54. Herink (Šlechta)
0:15
(0:8, 0:4, -:-)
3. třetina
1. Strýček, 3. Strýčková, 4. Vojanec (Tesař), 5. Vojanec (Čepelák), 6. Strýček (Kráčalík), 11. Strýček, 12. Kráčalík (Selucký), 13. Strýček (Strýčková, Král), 21. Král (Strýček), 26. Němcová (Strýček), 40. Kráčalík (Král), 40. Kollár, 41. Kráčalík (Strýčková), 43. Vojanec (Kollár), 59. Kráčalík (Tesař, Strýček)
6:13
(4:2, 0:7, 2:4)
konec
1. Strnad (Hájek, Horáček), 2. Blinka (Třešňák, Valko), 6. Strnad (Hořák), 14. Blinka, 50. Blinka (Hořejší), 59. Hořejší – 12. Kýna (Spěváček, Horna), 16. Spěváček (Kýna), 24. Kahánek (Lauber), 32. Šimek, 33. Lauber (Kýna), 36. Kýna (Horna, Spěváček), 36. Spěváček (Lauber), 37. Čerňák (Horna), 40. Procházka (Pašov), 42. Spěváček (Kýna), 54. Spěváček (Kýna), 56. Kýna (Lauber), 60. Horna (Kýna)
6:6
(2:2, 1:3, 3:1)
konec
3. Rozsypálek (Bartík, Karlík), 17. Bartalský (Zapletal), 27. Karlík (Náleza, Bartík), 44. Flašar (Židlík), 56. Flašar (Bartík), 59. Karlík (Bartalský) – 8. Hruška (Pospíšil), 18. Sladký (Mareček), 21. Sladký (Mareček), 24. Mareček, 28. Sladký (Mareček), 58. Mareček
11:8
(7:4, 1:3, 3:1)
konec
3. Ivan, 6. Veselý (Veselý, Štulc), 8. Veselý (Ivan), 10. Skočík (Kret), 11. Veselý (Veselý, Ivan), 19. Ivan (Veselý), 19. Veselý (Veselý), 32. Kret (Šimek), 53. Veselý (Skočík), 54. Veselý (Ivan, Ludvík), 59. Veselý (Nejezchleba) – 2. Helešic (Sperger), 3. Šurgan (Jaroslav), 10. Filipi (Skoupý), 18. Helešic (Podlucký, Sperger), 32. Šurgan (Skoupý), 33. Podlucký (Sperger, Helešic), 33. Šurgan (Jaroslav, Telesz), 47. Sperger (Podlucký, Helešic)
15:1
(4:1, 7:0, 4:0)
konec
2. Rozhon (Hron), 17. Dufek (Drábek, Richter), 19. Grulík (Drábek), 20. Richter (Dufek), 23. Hromek (Richter, Dufek), 27. Richter (Hromek, Dufek), 28. Hromek (Dufek, Hýsek), 32. Rozhon (Mátl, Hron), 33. Drábek (Dvořák), 33. Grulík (Muroň), 39. Hromek, 46. Richter (Hromek), 51. Drábek (Muroň), 56. Mátl (Nováček), 57. Richter (Hromek, Dufek) – 5. Teplinec (Dvořák)
8:12
(4:2, 2:4, 2:6)
konec
8. Tetůr, 10. Turner (Pavlovič), 15. Pavlovič (Dudek), 17. Flamík (Peš), 23. Pavlovič (Dudek), 23. Flamík (Franta, Peš), 57. Pavlovič (Tetůr), 59. Tetůr – 1. Marušíková (Pelánová), 11. Haviar (Vítek), 27. Bušta (Pokorný), 33. Vítek (Haviar, Vlček), 39. Haviar (Tržil, Vítek), 39. Vlček (Pokorný), 41. Molík (Marušíková), 42. Poláček (Vítek, Haviar), 52. Haviar (Poláček, Pokorný), 53. Haviar (Vítek), 59. Vlček (Vítek), 60. Pokorný (Marušíková)
8:4
(4:1, 1:2, 3:1)
konec
4. Trojan, 6. Kramer (Kvaizar), 14. Mucha, 14. Kramer (Kvaizar), 26. Kramer (Trojan), 49. Kramer (Trojan), 52. Kramer (Kvaizar), 56. Kramer – 2. Kašík (Prouza), 22. Pecháček (Hamáček), 36. Kužela (Štursová), 47. Dvořák (Pecháček, Bartoš)
0:18
(0:8, 0:6, 0:4)
konec
3. Tichý (Peterka), 6. Maňas (Varhaník, Skokan), 6. Lukáč (Peterka), 10. Švejda (Maňas), 12. Lukáč (Peterka, Tichý), 14. Wolf (Skokan), 17. Slanec (Mařík, Hochman), 20. Mařík (Tichý), 24. Slanec (Rudenko), 28. Slanec (Mařík, Rudenko), 29. Varhaník (Maňas, Rudenko), 32. Lukáč (Tichý), 39. Stolz (Tichý, Peterka), 39. Rudenko (Hochman), 42. Rudenko (Slanec), 44. Peterka (Varhaník, Skokan), 58. Rudenko (Potač, Hochman), 58. Wolf (Skokan, Maňas)
7:4
(2:2, 3:1, 2:1)
konec
18. Jurek, 20. Grabec (Metelka, Jurek), 23. Rožnovský (Buček, Skoupý), 35. Bedřich (Buček), 39. Roška (Zakharov), 57. Roška (Vávra), 59. Buček (Rožnovský, Veselý) – 9. Štulo, 13. Štulo (Haviernik), 33. Haviernik (Štulo), 44. Štulo
4:3
(1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
konec
19. Modl (Rybníček), 27. Modl (Škoda), 43. Modl (Žák), 56. Modl (Žák) – 32. Střecha (Hos), 33. Mareček, 39. Rymeš
4:5
(1:2, 2:1, 1:2)
konec
12. Šach (Adam, Příhoda), 29. Adam (Šperl), 36. Adam (Hofhanzl, Šach), 46. Adam (Mikulenka) – 16. Šlapák, 19. Michálek (Krisl, Šlapák), 29. Šlapák (Požárková), 42. Požárková (Šimíková), 59. Šimíková (Kochmanová)
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
konec
5. Macháček (Bravenec), 7. Barbulák (Mikeš), 25. Pícha (Kamiš, Merkl), 49. Bravenec (Petrách) – 15. Anders (Hron)
4:4
(1:2, 0:1, 3:1)
konec
4. Koláček (Devera, Modlák), 41. Koláček (Devera), 54. Cichovský, 58. Cichovský (Modlák) – 3. Petržela (Babiš, Augustin), 14. Minář (Krobot, Sváda), 40. Babiš (Petržela, Sváda), 52. Petržela
3:5
(1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
konec
17. Panovský (Procházka), 37. Urbančík (Panovský), 48. Růžička (Plíčka) – 1. Zikmunda (Volenec), 10. Kočí (Šranko), 20. Grád (Janata, Šranko), 29. Kočí (Škramovský, Grádová), 44. Zikmunda (Vondra)
5:5
(1:2, 2:1, 2:2)
konec
1. Kliment (Krukouski, Mareš), 26. Krukouski (Kliment), 36. Krukouski (Kožich), 58. Kožich (Zápotočný), 60. Mareš (Krukouski, Zápotočný) – 18. Kafka, 19. Gärtner, 25. Gärtner (Večeřa), 45. Lapeš, 51. Kafka
12:4
(4:2, 7:1, 1:1)
konec
1. Hořinka (Chlebus, Mincer), 6. Balwarová (Kobielusz), 8. Stavíček (Romanec), 17. Bača (Kobielusz), 21. Hořinka (Chlebus, Mincer), 22. Sikora (Pazderník), 23. Sikora (Zhu), 25. Kobielusz (Šperka, Bača), 26. Sikora (Nitsche), 26. Sikora (Stavíček), 40. Bača (Hořinka), 44. Hořinka (Chlebus) – 8. Brázdil (Kuchta), 17. Kuchta (Beneš), 40. Kuchta (Brázdil, Beneš), 50. Grapl (Beneš)
20:1
(5:1, 11:0, 4:0)
konec
3. Sedlák, 10. Sedlák (Novák), 15. Novák (Pecháček), 17. Chadima (Pecháček), 18. Sedlák, 21. Sedlák (Novák), 24. Novák (Sedlák), 26. Chadima (Pecháček), 26. Maršík (Krejsa), 27. Sedlák (Bohuněk), 28. Krejsa (Adamský), 33. Sedlák (Bohuněk, Novák), 34. Bohuněk (Sedlák), 38. Novák (Adamský), 40. Novák (Šlégrová), 40. Šlégrová, 41. Šlégrová (Novák), 48. Novák (Maršík), 58. Krejsa (Novák), 60. Sedlák (Novák) – 3. Mladěnka (Kofránek)