Příbram – Olomouc | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Slavia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Liberec | 0:3 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Sokolov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná – HFK Olomouc | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Táborsko | 0:2 (kon.) |
Opava – Čáslav | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Most | 1:1 (kon.) |
Švédsko – Slovensko | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – Švýcarsko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Itálie – Rusko | 1:1 (kon.) |
Ukrajina – Chorvatsko | 1:2 (kon.) |
Aston Villa – Chelsea | 1:2 (kon.) |
Manchester City – Wigan | 0:1 (kon.) |
Ath. Bilbao – Mallorca | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Valladolid – La Coruňa | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Osasuna – Getafe | 1:0 (kon.) |
Espanyol – Real Madrid | 1:1 (kon.) |
Bayern – Augsburg | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Stuttgart | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Hannover | 3:1 (kon.) |
Wolfsburg – Dortmund | 3:3 (kon.) | | | W. Brémy – Frankfurt | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Hamburg | 1:4 (kon.) |
Mohuč – Mönchengladbach | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Fürth – Freiburg | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Düsseldorf – Norimberk | 1:2 (kon.) |
Juventus – Cagliari | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Catania – Pescara | 1:0 (kon.) |
Marseille – Toulouse | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ajaccio – Troyes | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Nancy | 3:2 (kon.) |
Bastia – Montpellier | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Brest – Sochaux | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Rennes | 4:1 (kon.) |
Košice – B. Bystrica | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Ružomberok | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Prešov | 2:0 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Domažlice | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Kolín | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Karlovy Vary | 2:0 (kon.) |
H. Měcholupy – Králův Dvůr | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Písek – Zápy | 0:2 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Zlín B | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Olomouc B | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Rosice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Břeclav – Třinec | 0:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Liberec | 1:1 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Šaľa | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – L. Mikuláš | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Ružiná | 1:1 (kon.) |
Dolný Kubín – Michalovce | 2:2 (kon.) |
Lokeren – Waregem | 2:3 (kon.) |
Moreirense – Setúbal | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Braga – Nacional | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Coimbra – FC Ferreira | 1:1 (kon.) |
Estoril – Beira-Mar | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sporting – Olhanense | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Marítimo – Guimarães | 1:0 (kon.) |
Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Porto – Benfica | 2:1 (kon.) |
Admira – Sturm Graz | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Wacker – Austria | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Ried – Mattersburg | 1:1 (kon.) |
Rapid – Wolfsberger | 0:0 (kon.) |
Dynamo – FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Volga Novgorod – Vladikavkaz | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kubaň Krasnodar – Perm | 4:0 (kon.) |
Blansko – FC Ivančice | 1:0 (kon.) |
konec
FK Frýdek-Místek
6:0
(3:0)
FC Zlín B
Jaroslav Jež
Branky:
26. Gulajev, 37. Teplý, 42. Gulajev, 50. Teplý, 60. Mozol, 80. Pešek
Rozhodčí: Fojt,Julínek,Podaný.
Diváci:
Karty: 76. Glajev (FRM) – 29. Šumbera (ZLB), 72. Kurtin (ZLB)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Frýdek-Místek:
Prepsl-Švrček,Coufal(K),Žídek,Mozol,
Korneta,Gulajev,Talián,Ceplák,Pešek,Teplý
Trenér:Duhan Milan
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Zlín B: Dostál-Kostka,Igwe,Kurtin,Holík,Salachna,
Šumbera,Červenka,Jasenský,Bartolomeu,Kubica.
Trenér:Švach Jaroslav
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Korneta,Gulajev,Talián,Ceplák,Pešek,Teplý
Trenér:Duhan Milan
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Zlín B: Dostál-Kostka,Igwe,Kurtin,Holík,Salachna,
Šumbera,Červenka,Jasenský,Bartolomeu,Kubica.
Trenér:Švach Jaroslav
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Fojt,Julínek,Podaný.
Diváci:
Hosté odchází Kurtin nastupuje Hradil.