Příbram – Sparta | 0:1 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Č. Budějovice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bohem. Pr. – Pardubice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Karviná | 2:1 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Vltavín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Zlín | 0:0 (kon.) |
Hull City – Manchester City | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Everton – Cardiff | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Fulham – Newcastle | 1:0 (kon.) |
Southampton – Norwich | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Stoke – West Ham | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sunderland – Crystal Palace | 0:0 (kon.) |
Swansea – West Brom | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Chelsea | 1:0 (kon.) |
Levante – Celta Vigo | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Almería | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Malaga – Real Madrid | 0:1 (kon.) |
Atlético – Espanyol | 1:0 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Mönchengladbach | 1:2 (kon.) | | | W. Brémy – Stuttgart | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Mohuč | 2:4 (kon.) |
Braunschweig – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Hannover | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Leverkusen | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hellas Verona – Inter | 0:2 (kon.) |
Lille – Nantes | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Ajaccio – Guingamp | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Valenciennes | 0:1 (kon.) |
Nice – Bastia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Toulouse | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Sochaux – Lorient | 2:0 (kon.) |
Košice – Žilina | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Nitra | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Ružomberok | 2:0 (kon.) |
Strakonice – H. Měcholupy | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Karlovy Vary | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Kunice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Domažlice – Chomutov | 3:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Dubnica | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – L. Mikuláš | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Pohronie | 1:1 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Šaľa | 2:0 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Eindhoven | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Kerkrade | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Groningen | 2:1 (kon.) |
Gil Vicente – Rio Ave | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Estoril – Marítimo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Guimarães – FC Ferreira | 1:2 (kon.) |
Grödig – Wacker | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Austria | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Rapid – Ried | 1:0 (kon.) |
Admira – Wiener | 3:0 (kon.) |
Samara – Rostov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Zenit | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kubaň Krasnodar – Dynamo | 1:1 (kon.) |
Beroun – Benátky n/J | 0:3 (kon.) |
Štětí – Litol | 0:0 (kon.) |
konec
FC Graffin Vlašim
2:1
(2:0)
Loko Vltavín
Branky:
35. Faouzi, 45. Sus – 57. Podzimek
Rozhodčí: Houdek – Mokrusch, Fišer
Diváci: 445
Karty: 58. Starý (VLA), 80. Vebr (VLA) – 27. Očovan (VLT), 47. Komárek (VLT)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Graffin Vlašim:
Chudý – Radoš, Petrů (c), Kryštůfek, Starý – Vebr, Hronek (55. Tomášek) – Sus, Faouzi (77. Simerský), Průcha – Jícha.
Náhradníci: Boháč, Simerský, Hauer, Tomášek, Klobása, Jeřábek.
Trenér:
Loko Vltavín: Čaba – Valíček, Komárek, Hájek (c), Čermák – Láncz, Mařík (55. Nulíček), Podzimek, Očovan, Ptáček – Hodas (74. Klán)
Náhradníci: Bureš, Krimlák, Škorvánek, Pozníček, Klán, Nulíček, Pávek
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Boháč, Simerský, Hauer, Tomášek, Klobása, Jeřábek.
Trenér:
Loko Vltavín: Čaba – Valíček, Komárek, Hájek (c), Čermák – Láncz, Mařík (55. Nulíček), Podzimek, Očovan, Ptáček – Hodas (74. Klán)
Náhradníci: Bureš, Krimlák, Škorvánek, Pozníček, Klán, Nulíček, Pávek
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Houdek – Mokrusch, Fišer
Diváci: 445
Jiří Paýr