Sparta – Slavia | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Liberec | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Slovácko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – Č. Budějovice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Sokolov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Karviná | 0:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Táborsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Varnsdorf | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Zlín | 1:0 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Fulham – Norwich | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Southampton – Cardiff | 0:1 (kon.) |
Stoke – Newcastle | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sunderland – Everton | 0:1 (kon.) | | | West Brom – Tottenham | 3:3 (kon.) |
Wigan – Arsenal | 1:1 (2:4 po pen.) |
Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Villarreal – Levante | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Granada – Barcelona | 1:0 (kon.) |
Real Madrid – Almería | 4:0 (kon.) |
Mönchengladbach – Stuttgart | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Hamburg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Norimberk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Freiburg – Braunschweig | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mohuč – W. Brémy | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Dortmund | 0:3 (kon.) |
Sassuolo – Cagliari | 1:1 (kon.) | | | AS Řím – Atalanta BC | 3:1 (kon.) |
Lille – Valenciennes | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ajaccio – Bordeaux | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Bastia | 2:1 (kon.) |
Nice – Lorient | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Monaco | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sochaux – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Myjava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Košice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Ružomberok | 3:1 (kon.) |
Senica – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Zlaté Moravce | 1:0 (kon.) |
H. Měcholupy – Kunice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Jirny | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Admira Praha | 2:1 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Roudnice | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Převýšov | 1:0 (kon.) |
HFK Olomouc – Hlučín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Opava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Břeclav – Žďár n/S | 2:2 (kon.) |
Karviná – Sparta | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Brno | 1:0 (kon.) |
R. Sobota – Šaľa | 1:1 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Šamorín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Bardejov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Podbrezová – Senec | 1:0 (kon.) |
GA Eagles – Heerenveen | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Cambuur – Arnhem | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Twente – Kerkrade | 3:0 (kon.) |
Waregem – Club Bruggy | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Gent – Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Lierse | 2:0 (kon.) |
Cercle Bruggy – Charleroi | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Mechelen | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Leuven – Mons | 2:0 (kon.) |
Nacional – Marítimo | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Belenenses – Guimarães | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Olhanense | 1:2 (kon.) |
Sporting – Gil Vicente | 2:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Sturm Graz | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsberger – Grödig | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ried – Wacker | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rapid – Admira | 0:0 (kon.) |
Tomsk – Perm | 0:0 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Ural | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Rostov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Zenit – FK Krasnodar | 4:1 (kon.) |
Nové Strašecí – Benátky n/J | 0:5 (kon.) |
Líšeň – Tasovice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Blansko – Hodonín | 4:1 (kon.) |
konec
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
4:3
(2:2)
SBV Vitesse Arnhem
Branky:
25. Barto, 29. Leerdam (vla.), 64. Ogbeche, 69. Barto – 21. Leerdam, 39. Atsu, 57. Traoré
Rozhodčí: Blom – Steegstra, Simons – Berben
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden:
Nienhuis (73. Zeinstra) – Pereira, van der Laan, Dijkstra, Droste – van Moorsel, Barto, Bakker – Manu (61. Shcepers), Ogbeche (89. Hemmen), Lukoki
Náhradníci: Mulders, van Brakel, Feldballe, Hemmen, de Vries, Zeinstra, Schepers
Trenér:
SBV Vitesse Arnhem: Velthuizen – van Aanholt, van der Heijden, Kashia, Leerdam – Labyad (70. Qazaishvili) , Vejinovic, Pröper – Ibarra, Traoré (81. Đurđević), Atsu
Náhradníci: Room, Achenteh, Mori, Đurđević, Havenaar, Lucas Piazon, Qazaishvili
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Mulders, van Brakel, Feldballe, Hemmen, de Vries, Zeinstra, Schepers
Trenér:
SBV Vitesse Arnhem: Velthuizen – van Aanholt, van der Heijden, Kashia, Leerdam – Labyad (70. Qazaishvili) , Vejinovic, Pröper – Ibarra, Traoré (81. Đurđević), Atsu
Náhradníci: Room, Achenteh, Mori, Đurđević, Havenaar, Lucas Piazon, Qazaishvili
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Blom – Steegstra, Simons – Berben
Diváci:
Vojtěch Konečný