Ostrava – Jihlava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Teplice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Jablonec | 3:0 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Znojmo | 2:0 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – Ústí n. L. | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Třinec | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Táborsko | 1:4 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Sokolov | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Hr. Králové | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (kon.) |
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Levante – Valencia | 2:0 (kon.) |
Bayern – Stuttgart | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Norimberk | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – W. Brémy | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hannover – Freiburg | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Mönchengladbach | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Braunschweig | 3:1 (kon.) |
Mohuč – Hamburg | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Augsburg – Frankfurt | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Dortmund | 0:4 (kon.) |
Hellas Verona – Udinese | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Inter – Lazio | 4:1 (kon.) |
Ajaccio – Remeš | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Marseille | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Nice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Guingamp – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lille – PSG | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Lorient | 0:1 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Bastia | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Nantes – Saint-Étienne | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Sochaux | 1:2 (kon.) |
Valenciennes – Monaco | 1:2 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Ružomberok | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – B. Bystrica | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Zlaté Moravce | 2:0 (kon.) |
Senica – Žilina | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Košice | 0:1 (kon.) |
H. Měcholupy – Admira Praha | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Strakonice – Zápy | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Kolín | 0:3 (kon.) |
Kunice – Roudnice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Domažlice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Hulín – Orlová | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Hlučín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | HFK Olomouc – Žďár n/S | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kroměříž – Břeclav | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Uničov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Hr. Králové | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Ostrava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Frýdek-Místek | 8:0 (kon.) |
Prešov – Dubnica | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Šaľa | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Michalovce | 2:1 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Groningen | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Heerenveen – Alkmaar | 1:0 (kon.) |
Waregem – Lokeren | 3:1 (kon.) |
Belenenses – Arouca | 1:0 (kon.) | | | FC Ferreira – Coimbra | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Olhanense | 3:1 (kon.) |
Guimarães – Braga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Porto – Benfica | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ural – Kubaň Krasnodar | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Samara – Kazaň | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Spartak – Perm | 1:0 (kon.) |
Groznyj – Volga Novgorod | 2:0 (kon.) |
Libiš – Benátky n/J | 3:0 (kon.) |
Líšeň – Stará Říše | 7:0 (kon.) |
konec
Levante UD
2:0
(0:0)
Valencia CF
Branky:
71. Á. Rodríguez (Vyntra), 81. Ivanschitz (V. Casadesús)
Rozhodčí: Carlos Velasco – Roberto Alonso, Juan Yuste
Diváci:
Karty: 44. Diop (LVN), 45+1. Sissoko (LVN), 56. García Juanfran (LVN), 85. Simão (LVN) – 41. R. Costa (VAL), 54. Alcácer (VAL), 85. Vargas (VAL) 88. P. López (LVN)
Neproměněná penalta:
Levante UD:
Navas – P. López, Vyntra, D. Navarro, García Juanfran (C) – Sissoko, Diop (52. Xumetra), Simão – V. Casadesús, Barral (70. Á. Rodríguez), Rubén García (64. Ivanschitz).
Náhradníci: Javi Jiménez – Karabelas, El Zhar, Xumetra, da Silva Pinto, Ivanschitz, Á. Rodríguez.
Trenér:
Valencia CF: Diego Alves – João Pereira, R. Costa (C), Senderos, Bernat – Feghouli, Fuego (76. A. Vinícius), Vargas, Parejo, Cartabia (70. Piatti) – Alcácer (58. Jonas).
Náhradníci: Vezo, Ruiz, Barragán, Piatti, S. Keita, Jonas, A. Vinícius.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Javi Jiménez – Karabelas, El Zhar, Xumetra, da Silva Pinto, Ivanschitz, Á. Rodríguez.
Trenér:
Valencia CF: Diego Alves – João Pereira, R. Costa (C), Senderos, Bernat – Feghouli, Fuego (76. A. Vinícius), Vargas, Parejo, Cartabia (70. Piatti) – Alcácer (58. Jonas).
Náhradníci: Vezo, Ruiz, Barragán, Piatti, S. Keita, Jonas, A. Vinícius.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Carlos Velasco – Roberto Alonso, Juan Yuste
Diváci:
Martin Dvořák