Karaganda – Atlantas | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Beer Ševa – RNK Split | 0:0 (kon.) | | | MYPA – Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (kon.) |
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Keşla FK – Elfsborg | 0:1 (3:4 po pen.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe Kalev | 5:0 (kon.) |
Omonia Nikósie – Budućnost Podgorica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | AIK Stockholm – Linfield | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Esbjerg – Kajrat | 1:0 (kon.) |
Flamurtari – Ploiesti | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Göteborg – Győr | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Grödig – Čukarički | 1:2 (kon.) |
Čichura – Bursaspor | 0:0 (4:1 po pen.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Kalju | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Košice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Soligorsk – Derry City | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Tromsø – Víkingur | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vaduz – Chorzów | 0:0 (kon.) |
Zimbru Kišiněv – CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Hapoel Tel Aviv – Astana | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Groningen – Aberdeen | 1:2 (kon.) |
Trnava – Zestafoni | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zorja Luhansk – Laçi | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Asteras – RoPS Rovaniemi | 4:2 (kon.) |
Sligo Rovers – Rosenborg | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Vojvodina – Trenčín | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Waregem | 1:3 (kon.) |
Hajduk Split – Dundalk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ferencváros – Rijeka | 1:2 (kon.) | | | ND Gorica – Molde | 1:1 (kon.) |
Jagodina – Kluž | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Koper – Neftçi Baku | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Široki Brijeg – Mladá Boleslav | 0:4 (kon.) |
Diósgyöri – Litex | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Crusaders – Brommapojkarna | 1:1 (kon.) | | | St. Johnstone – Luzern | 1:1 (5:4 po pen.) |
St. Pölten – Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hafnarfjördur – Něman Grodno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Stjarnan – Motherwell | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Hr. Králové – Brno | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Reprezentace ČR Čechy | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Reprezentace ČR Morava | 3:2 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Olomouc | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Brno | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Ostrava | 1:1 (4:2 po pen.) |
Sparta – Reprezentace ČR Morava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Reprezentace ČR Čechy | 3:0 (kon.) |
konec
SK Sigma Olomouc
0:1
(0:1)
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Branky:
1. Vaverka
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Karty: 6. Vyhlídal (OLO) – 33. Blažek (BNO)
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Sigma Olomouc:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Zbrojovka Brno:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Zbrojovka Brno:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: