Ermis – Young Boys | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Esbjerg – Chorzów | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Černomorec Oděsa – RNK Split | 0:0 (kon.) |
FK Krasnodar – Diósgyöri | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Molde – Zorja Luhansk | 1:2 (kon.) |
AIK Stockholm – Astana | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Čichura – Neftçi Baku | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Stjarnan | 0:0 (kon.) |
Rosenborg – Karabükspor | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kirjat Šmona – Dynamo | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Soligorsk – Waregem | 2:2 (kon.) |
St. Pölten – Eindhoven | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Kluž – Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Hajduk Split – Karaganda | 3:0 (kon.) |
Trnava – St. Johnstone | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Atromitos – FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (po pr.) | | | Brøndby – Club Bruggy | 0:2 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Ploiesti | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Asteras – Mohuč | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hafnarfjördur – Elfsborg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hull City – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Turín – Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (kon.) |
Aberdeen – Real Sociedad | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Met. Skopje – Omonia Nikósie | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Göteborg | 0:0 (kon.) |
Zimbru Kišiněv – Grödig | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rijeka – Víkingur | 4:0 (kon.) |
konec
Ermis Aradippou FC
0:2
(0:1)
BSC Young Boys
Branky:
36. Steffen, 65. Frey
Rozhodčí: Clancy – Mulvanny, Ross (všichni Skotsko)
Diváci:
Karty: 43. Paulinho (ERM), 79. Papathanasiou (ERM) – 48. Sanogo (YBB), 60. Wüthrich (YBB) 46. Paulinho (ERM)
Neproměněná penalta:
Ermis Aradippou FC:
Bogatinov – Žarković (46. Papathanasiou) , Taralidis (67. Demetriou), Ouon, Paulo Pina – Paulinho, Douglas Packer, Rubén Palazuelos, Jonatas Belusso, China – Axente (77. Iluridze)
Náhradníci: Tofas, Demetriou, Iluridze, Luis Morán, Papathanasiou, Chrysostomou, Samaras
Trenér: Nikos Panayiotou
Trenér:
BSC Young Boys: Mvogo – Sutter (66. Afum), Wüthrich, Rochat, Lecjaks – Nuzzolo, Costanzo, Sanogo, Gajič (61. Bertone), Steffen (58. Nikci) – Frey
Náhradníci: Wölfli, Hadergjonaj, Bertone, Afum, Nikci, Bürgy, Joss
Trenér: Ulrich Forte
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Tofas, Demetriou, Iluridze, Luis Morán, Papathanasiou, Chrysostomou, Samaras
Trenér: Nikos Panayiotou
Trenér:
BSC Young Boys: Mvogo – Sutter (66. Afum), Wüthrich, Rochat, Lecjaks – Nuzzolo, Costanzo, Sanogo, Gajič (61. Bertone), Steffen (58. Nikci) – Frey
Náhradníci: Wölfli, Hadergjonaj, Bertone, Afum, Nikci, Bürgy, Joss
Trenér: Ulrich Forte
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Clancy – Mulvanny, Ross (všichni Skotsko)
Diváci:
31.07.2014
Young Boys - Ermis 1:0
Young Boys - Ermis 1:0
Branky: 58. Nuzzolo
Karty: 3. Wüthrich (YBB), 52. Gajić (YBB) – 6. Palazuelos (ERM), 8. Taralidis (ERM), 85. Paulinho (ERM)
Viktor Sandev