Ermis – Young Boys | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Esbjerg – Chorzów | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Černomorec Oděsa – RNK Split | 0:0 (kon.) |
FK Krasnodar – Diósgyöri | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Molde – Zorja Luhansk | 1:2 (kon.) |
AIK Stockholm – Astana | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Čichura – Neftçi Baku | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Stjarnan | 0:0 (kon.) |
Rosenborg – Karabükspor | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kirjat Šmona – Dynamo | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Soligorsk – Waregem | 2:2 (kon.) |
St. Pölten – Eindhoven | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Kluž – Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Hajduk Split – Karaganda | 3:0 (kon.) |
Trnava – St. Johnstone | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Atromitos – FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (po pr.) | | | Brøndby – Club Bruggy | 0:2 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Ploiesti | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Asteras – Mohuč | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hafnarfjördur – Elfsborg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hull City – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Turín – Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (kon.) |
Aberdeen – Real Sociedad | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Met. Skopje – Omonia Nikósie | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Göteborg | 0:0 (kon.) |
Zimbru Kišiněv – Grödig | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rijeka – Víkingur | 4:0 (kon.) |
konec
Esbjerg fB
2:2
(1:1)
Ruch Chorzów
Branky:
29. Nielsen, 85. Pusic – 13. Starzyňski (pen.), 90+5. Surma
Rozhodčí: K. Tohver – H. Reinvald, S. Kõiv
Diváci:
Karty: 13. Jakobsen (ESG), 45. Lekven (ESG), 84. Laursen (ESG), 86. Pusic (ESG) – 18. Malinowski (RUC), 81. Dziwniel (RUC)
Neproměněná penalta:
Esbjerg fB:
Dúbravka – Stenderup, Gomes, Jakobsen, Knudsen – Ankersen, Nielsen, Lekven (C), Fellah – van Buren, Pusic
Náhradníci: Jensen, Andersen, Andreasen, Bergvold, Laursen, Lyng, Rasmussen
Trenér:
Ruch Chorzów: Kamiński – Helik, Malinowski (C), Stawarczyk, Dziwniel – Kowalski, Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Zieńczuk – Kuświk
Náhradníci: Lech, Efir, Gigolaev, Kuś, Szyndrowski, Włodyka
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Jensen, Andersen, Andreasen, Bergvold, Laursen, Lyng, Rasmussen
Trenér:
Ruch Chorzów: Kamiński – Helik, Malinowski (C), Stawarczyk, Dziwniel – Kowalski, Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Zieńczuk – Kuświk
Náhradníci: Lech, Efir, Gigolaev, Kuś, Szyndrowski, Włodyka
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: K. Tohver – H. Reinvald, S. Kõiv
Diváci:
Lukáš Jasoněk